Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Fužinar |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | ||
Jarenina | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
Jarenina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
Jarenina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 09.05.2023, ob 18.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Jarenina | 6:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 15.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2022, ob 10.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Jarenina | 6:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 23.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Fortis Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (2:0) |
13/14 | 17.krog | PTUJ, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 23.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.09.2013, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Umetna trava, 06.04.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:3 | (1:2) | |
12/13 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 01.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (0:0) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | : | Maribor |
Fužinar | : | Vipoll Veržej |
VOC Celje | : | Dravinja |
Krško | : | Šampion |
Nafta 1903 | : | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | : | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |