Sodniki: | Nadarevič Denis (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Intihar Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
4 | Val Kraševec | |
5 | Dominik Drobnič | |
6 | Jure Judež | |
7 | Jaša Kožman | |
8 | Matevž Parte | K |
10 | Luka Močiler | |
11 | Kobi Bajc | |
13 | Tais Šabotić | |
16 | Sead Hušić | |
23 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Matic Dečman | V |
2 | Jaša Tomše | |
3 | Aleksandar Slijepčević | |
9 | Edi Midžan | |
15 | Anej Skukan | |
18 | Matic Nedić | |
20 | Tijan Lakić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Čepin | V |
4 | Lev Bohinc | K |
5 | Igor Babič | |
6 | David Vitamvas | |
7 | Leo Rimac | |
8 | Adriano Rizvić | |
9 | Marcel Petrov | |
10 | Žiga Pečjak | |
11 | Mateo Aćimović | |
15 | Maks Vehovec | |
17 | Jan Cedilnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
2 | Szabolcs Kövesdi | |
3 | Elmin Šljivar | |
13 | Arijan Ramčilović | |
16 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
18 | Jaka Čibej |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Hostnik |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Avbelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Nadarevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Močiler | 1 : 0 | 32' | |
Adriano Rizvić | 1 : 1 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Petrov | 20' | |||
Kövesdi / Vehovec | 36' | |||
Čaušević Ferhatović / Aćimović | 36' | |||
Leo Rimac | 40' | |||
Adriano Rizvić | 40' | |||
Midžan / Šabotić | 42' | |||
Nedić / Močiler | 54' | |||
Šljivar / Pečjak | 64' | |||
Lakić / Bajc | 66' | |||
Slijepčević / Hušić | 69' | |||
Tomše / Parte | 73' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Primorje |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Slovan |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |