Sodniki: | Zakal Pavel (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Pelcl Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
8 | Jan Husar | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Tilen Grlec |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Medved | V |
2 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
3 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
7 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
11 | Nik Medvešek | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
16 | Gal Golob | |
20 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
21 | Lan Zajc |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Pavel Zakal |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Žiga Ozbetič | 1 : 1 | 21' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 1 : 2 | 26' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 1 : 3 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lukač / Lebar | 36' | |||
Husar / Zamuda | 36' | |||
Vidmajer / Škraban | 36' | |||
Golob / Medvešek | 51' | |||
Grlec / Slokan | 52' | |||
Krajnčič / Pirc | 67' | |||
Zajc / Čuber Potočnik | 71' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |