Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Duščak Nejc (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Ledine |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
N |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 2 | Renče |
N |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
22/23 | 6.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 04.06.2023, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 21.05.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:4 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 22.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:8 | (1:4) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 31.08.2020, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 5:0 | (0:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Ledine | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Cerklje | 9 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Posavje Žalec | 0 : 16 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 0 | Renče |
ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 8 | 24 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 18 | |
3 | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | 8 | 16 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 15 | |
5 | Gažon Obala | 8 | 14 | |
6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 8 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija | 8 | 10 | |
8 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 8 | 10 | |
9 | ŽNK Radlje | 8 | 8 | |
10 | ŽNK Posavje Žalec | 8 | 5 | |
11 | Renče | 8 | 4 | |
12 | ŽNK Ledine | 8 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Varja Špiler | 14 |
2. | Zala Omerza | 13 |
3. | Katjuša Kern | 9 |
4. | Stela Babič | 8 |
5. | Ema Demjanovič | 7 |
Tinkara Testen | 7 | |
Pia Pirnat | 7 | |
Naida Hadžić | 7 | |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 6 |
Taja Strgar | 6 | |
Tjaša Brus | 6 | |
Nikki Kobal | 6 | |
13. | Neža Žagar | 5 |
Ula Omerzu | 5 | |
15. | Monika Globočnik | 4 |
Sara Ljubič | 4 | |
Ines Rozman | 4 | |
18. | Živa Rakovec | 3 |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 3 | |
Gala Dasović Ravnik | 3 |