Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Abram Tine (1. pomoč), Kodrič Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | K V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
3 | Rene Horvat | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
8 | Andraž Furlan | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Mark Furlan | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Martin Tulisso | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
18 | Mitja Bačer | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
20 | Jure Novak |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maks Židan | V |
2 | Juš Egart | |
3 | Lenart Gantar | |
4 | Mateo Klarić | |
6 | Mark Savinšek | |
7 | Luka Hvasti | |
8 | Rok Jamšek | |
10 | Valmir Puka | K |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
13 | Aldin Jakupović | |
21 | Mark Stanković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Martin Podobnik | |
12 | Aljaž Kordič | |
15 | Lovro Arzenšek | |
16 | Dejan Maksimović | |
19 | Jernej Remic |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Luka Markič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Bizjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Ciperle | 1 : 0 | 42' | |
Mateo Klarić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Mateo Klarić | 1 : 2 | 58' | |
Jernej Simčič | 2 : 2 | 78' | |
Martin Podobnik | 2 : 3 | 81' | |
Luka Hvasti | 2 : 4 | 96' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Hvasti | 39' | |||
Kopatin / Lapanja | 52' | |||
Mićo Majstorović | 57' | |||
Podobnik / Jakupović | 64' | |||
Kodrič / Bavec | 73' | |||
Remic / Jamšek | 80' | |||
Bačer / Ciperle | 83' | |||
Novak / Horvat | 83' | |||
Tulisso / Ahčan | 83' | |||
Maksimović / Gantar | 86' | |||
Jernej Remic | 88' | |||
Arzenšek / Puka | 95' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |