Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Nik Guberac | |
3 | Tilen Rajter Krebs | |
4 | Jošt Remic | |
5 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
7 | Alen Bukovec | |
8 | Domen Brumec | |
9 | Luka Mlakar | K |
10 | Luka Topalović | |
11 | Gal Javorič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
13 | Val MAj Majcen | |
14 | Ahmed Nalo | |
15 | Leo Jusić | |
16 | Robert Rašić |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Ločnikar | V |
3 | Luka Purkart | |
4 | Vanja Praskalo | |
5 | Fran Janušić | |
6 | Matic Dimič | |
7 | Črt Vuković | |
8 | Val Brvar | |
9 | Matej Malenšek | K |
10 | Hanan Duraković | |
11 | Uroš Stojnić | |
17 | Stjepan Davidović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Basel Gawish | V |
2 | Jakob Šere | |
13 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
14 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
15 | Vasja Varšič | |
16 | Nal Pirc | |
18 | Dejan Jelić |
Trener |
---|
Ante Bratić |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Čadikovski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Mlakar | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Luka Topalović | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Uroš Stojnić | 2 : 1 | 28' | |
Črt Vuković | 2 : 2 | 41' | |
Luka Topalović | 3 : 2 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jošt Remic | 12' | |||
Staš Popijal | 28' | |||
Fran Janušić | 35' | |||
Varšič / Duraković | 42' | |||
Črt Vuković | 45' | |||
Nalo / Popijal | 49' | |||
Rašić / Guberac | 49' | |||
Matej Malenšek | 56' | |||
Hodnik / Stojnić | 57' | |||
Zabukovnik / Praskalo | 63' | |||
Jelić / Vuković | 63' | |||
Jošt Remic | 63' | |||
Jusić / Rašić | 74' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |