Sodniki: | Klančar Miha (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
4 | Marcel Ratnik | K |
6 | Enej Brus | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
9 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
15 | Georgije Zdravković | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Mark Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
13 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
14 | Daniel Ćelić | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Thomas Medica | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Niko Munda | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Filip Zupanič | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Žiga Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
13 | Timotej Adamič | |
14 | Tine Kustec | |
15 | Jan Mušič | |
16 | Maks Savič | |
17 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
18 | Tomy Veiss |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Križ | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Haris Sadiković | 1 : 1 | 15' | |
Nemanja Gavrić | 2 : 1 | 27' | |
Jan Križ (11m) | 2 : 2 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Savič / Munda | 24' | |||
Škrjanec / Medica | 28' | |||
Mušič / Bartolj | 34' | |||
Žan Baskera | 52' | |||
Miha Kompan Breznik | 58' | |||
Panić / Baskera | 64' | |||
Šuljić / Jovićević | 66' | |||
Maks Savič | 66' | |||
Nemanja Gavrić | 70' | |||
Haris Sadiković | 72' | |||
Ilić / Baruca | 73' | |||
Haris Sadiković | 74' | |||
Anej Kujović | 78' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |