Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | K |
4 | Rastko Marsenić | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Enrik Ostrc | |
9 | Vanja Panić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
16 | Jan Keržič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
13 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
14 | Urh Lampret | |
15 | Nik Trček | |
17 | Damis Šabić | |
18 | Anej Kujović |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Jošt Fatur | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Gašper Petek | K |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
8 | Nik Korošec | |
9 | Vit Prusnik | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Luka Zore | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
13 | David Jeretina | |
14 | Domen Kobal | |
15 | Klemen Kranjec | |
16 | Ian Juhant | |
17 | Lovro Žle | |
18 | Aljaž Dodig |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Igor Džunov (ag) | 1 : 0 | 32' | |
Tarik Bagola | 2 : 0 | 60' | |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 2 : 1 | 75' | |
Damis Šabić | 3 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Popelar / Malnar | 10' | |||
Vanja Panić | 26' | |||
Andrej Pogačar | 28' | |||
Nikola Jovićević | 36' | |||
Nedim Ljubijankič | 37' | |||
Žan Baskera | 37' | |||
Šabić / Jovićević | 41' | |||
Juhant / Resanovič Kvas | 46' | |||
Enrik Ostrc | 49' | |||
Kobal / Zore | 54' | |||
Jeretina / Fatur | 54' | |||
Jan Keržič | 54' | |||
Lampret / Baskera | 62' | |||
Žle / Prusnik | 68' | |||
Kujović / Keržič | 70' | |||
Tarik Bagola | 74' | |||
Rastko Marsenić | 74' | |||
Haris Sadiković | 77' | |||
Bončina / Sadiković | 84' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |