Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Križič Ivan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Nik Kraner | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | David Graj | |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
21 | Niko Lesjak | |
22 | Tian Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Enej Meglič | |
6 | Nenad Ignjič | |
9 | Matic Donko | |
12 | Denis Prapotnik | |
13 | David Novak | |
18 | Aleš Močnik | |
19 | Maj Plej |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
13 | Luka Kasalo | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
17 | Tine Čuk | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
25 | Jan Rajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
12 | Enej Ornik | |
18 | Miha Preksavec |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Kraner | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Marcos Tavares | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Jan Rajh | 1 : 2 | 15' | |
Tilen Ščernjavič | 2 : 2 | 20' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 2 : 3 | 39' | |
Jan Rajh | 2 : 4 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Donko / Lesjak | 46' | |||
Plej / Buček | 58' | |||
Tian Rantaša | 63' | |||
Enej Klampfer | 65' | |||
Ignjič / Bek | 83' | |||
Meglič / Graj | 85' | |||
Djelovci / Čuk | 86' | |||
Horvat / Rajh | 89' | |||
Mlakar / Kralj | 92' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Tihomir Maksimović | 14 |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
Alen Čaušević | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Rok Štorman | 10 |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
17. | Filip Janežič | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Moreno Vušković | 8 | |
Nik Zrnec | 8 |