Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | K |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
14 | Igor Ristić | |
18 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
21 | Jure Zrimšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Bizjan | |
4 | Elvir Topalović | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
15 | Aldin Dolić | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
19 | Nejc Mušič |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Celar | V |
2 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
15 | Matevž Nunar | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
20 | Anis Đuzić | |
21 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Šalamun | V |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
10 | Din Gutić | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
17 | Zak Palek | |
19 | Jon Bajgora |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Kosi | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Anže Kosi | 2 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Ristić | 30' | |||
Matevž Nunar | 44' | |||
Mavrič / Einsiedler | 46' | |||
Kancilija / Agovič | 46' | |||
Sebastian Lesjak | 50' | |||
Golob / Ristić | 55' | |||
Palek / Žinič | 60' | |||
Bajgora / Đuzić | 60' | |||
Gutić / Nunar | 63' | |||
Gršič / Lesjak | 81' | |||
Dino Kerić | 82' | |||
Dolić / Žibert | 91' | |||
Bizjan / Kosi | 91' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |