Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 3 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 2 : 1 | Plama Podgrad |
P |
Adria | 0 : 5 | Koper |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 8 : 0 | Jadran HK |
Jadran HK | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Plama Podgrad | 0 : 0 | Jadran HK |
P |
Jadran HK | 1 : 8 | Primorje |
P |
Fama Vipava | 4 : 0 | Jadran HK |
P |
Jadran HK | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Adria | 8 : 0 | Jadran HK |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | ||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
18/19 | 24.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 04.05.2019, ob 15.30 | Adria | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 8:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 17.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Jadran HK | - | ND Adria | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 20.10.2018, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 01.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | ND Adria | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 21.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 26.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | ND Adria | 6:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 07.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 2:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 18.08.2017, ob 18.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | ND Adria | 0:2 | (0:1) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 8 : 0 | Jadran HK |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
Koper | 8 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Plama Podgrad | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 28 | 71 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 60 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 53 | |
4 | Primorje | 28 | 43 | |
5 | Adria | 28 | 39 | |
6 | Elta Izola | 28 | 28 | |
7 | Plama Podgrad | 28 | 16 | |
8 | Jadran HK | 28 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Edi Baša | 24 |
2. | Tine Kravanja | 13 |
3. | Jaka Štromajer | 12 |
Boštjan Klepac | 12 | |
Danijel Šturm | 12 | |
6. | Alen Keranović | 10 |
Nejc Vidmar | 10 | |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
9. | Ivica Guberac | 9 |
Matic Perše | 9 | |
11. | Jakob Kodermac | 8 |
Gregor Kos | 8 | |
Grega Debenjak | 8 | |
14. | Vid Miklavčič | 7 |
Bine Kavčič | 7 | |
Mario Sačer | 7 | |
Stipe Vrdoljak | 7 | |
18. | Edin Fatić | 6 |
Žan Leban | 6 | |
Nik Masten | 6 |