Sodniki: | Koglot Gregor (glavni sodnik), Jermol Petra (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andraž Kajtna | V |
2 | Jaka Peric | |
3 | Žiga Pavlovič | |
4 | Blaž Gec | |
5 | Damir Sakič | |
6 | Jani Pifar | |
8 | Aleksandar Stjepanović | |
9 | Elvis Memija | |
10 | Zlatan Dedić | |
11 | Dino Stančič | K |
14 | Marko Benčina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Žiga Miklavec | |
13 | Rok Kovačevič | |
15 | David Ferfolja | |
16 | Alen Pavić | |
17 | Nejc Štok |
Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Podjed | V |
2 | Žan Grubič | |
3 | Dražen Miličević | K |
4 | Marko Kugić | |
5 | Jovan Ognjenovič | |
6 | Željko Grujčić | |
7 | Klemen Kunčič | |
8 | Anže Jelar | |
9 | Bojan Maksimović | |
11 | Blaž Šujica | |
17 | Matic Jerina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Stare | V |
10 | Alan Kovačič | |
13 | Simon Rant | |
14 | Anže Jerič | |
15 | Jaka Jerina | |
16 | Darko Preradović | |
18 | Ervin Šahmanovič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Koglot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Jelar | 0:1 | 28' | |
Zlatan Dedić | 1:1 | 30' | |
Blaž Šujica | 1:2 | 32' | |
Blaž Šujica | 1:3 | 35' | |
Rok Kovačevič | 2:3 | 42' | |
Bojan Maksimović (11m) | 2:4 | 45' | |
Anže Jelar (11m) | 2:5 | 53' | |
Matic Jerina | 2:6 | 58' | |
Anže Jelar | 2:7 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Kajtna | 15' | |||
Damir Sakič | 36' | |||
Jaka Peric | 39' | |||
Kovačevič / Benčina | 41' | |||
Rant / Grujčić | 53' | |||
Pavić / Stjepanović | 61' | |||
Kovačič / Kugić | 63' | |||
Jerina / Grubič | 67' | |||
Miklavec / Memija | 70' | |||
Žiga Pavlovič | 70' | |||
Jerič / Jelar | 73' | |||
Preradović / Jerina | 77' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 0 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Zagorje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija |
Rudar Trbovlje | 3 : 0 | Jesenice |
Kamnik | 0 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Slovan | 6 : 1 | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod |
Tabor | 2 : 7 | Kranj |
MNK Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Krka | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Olimpija | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Jesenice | 26 | 26 | |
10 | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 26 | 25 | |
11 | MNK Ljubljana | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Tabor | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Kamnik | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Zagorje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 32 |
2. | Mario Jurišić | 16 |
Luka Vrhunc | 16 | |
4. | Goran Djokič | 15 |
Denis Čatić | 15 | |
Nebojša Karamarković | 15 | |
7. | Tomaž Vergan | 13 |
Stefan Smiljanić | 13 | |
9. | Samir Nuhanović | 12 |
Anže Jelar | 12 | |
11. | Denis Hasić | 11 |
Matic Petek | 11 | |
Matej Peternel | 11 | |
Matej Zemljak | 11 | |
15. | Enej Jelenič | 10 |
Klemen Nosan | 10 | |
Saša Novaković | 10 | |
18. | Matic Avsec | 9 |
Blaž Šujica | 9 | |
Zoran Pavlović | 9 |