Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Zašev Venco (1. pomoč), Manojlović Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
2 | Gabriel Sojer | |
3 | Val MAj Majcen | |
4 | Jošt Remic | |
5 | Leo Jusić | |
6 | Niko Grlić | |
7 | Denis Hamulić | |
8 | Luka Topalović | |
9 | Luka Mlakar | K |
10 | Ivano Čančar | |
11 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Gligorić | V |
13 | Miha Piškur | |
14 | Tej Benedičič Bizjak | |
15 | Nik Grohar | |
16 | Tian Matijevič Bezjak | |
17 | Jaka Koci | |
18 | Tim Mišvelj |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Bonaca | V |
4 | Luka Žavbi | |
5 | Jakob Slak | |
6 | Rene Hrvatin | K |
9 | Sean Subašić | |
10 | Matjaž Veber | |
11 | Kenan Kurtović | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
15 | Benjamin Hadžirić | |
23 | Tomas Skomina | |
72 | Erik Milošević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
83 | Benjamin Žerak | V |
7 | Maj Žigart | |
8 | Luka Tunanović | |
39 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
93 | Patrick France |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ivano Čančar | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Luka Mlakar (11m) | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Luka Dovžan Karahodžić (11m) | 3 : 0 | 25' | |
Ivano Čančar (11m) | 4 : 0 | 37' | |
Niko Grlić | 5 : 0 | 37' | |
Luka Mlakar | 6 : 0 | 39' | |
Erik Milošević | 6 : 1 | 53' | |
Luka Mlakar | 7 : 1 | 56' | |
Luka Mlakar | 8 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivano Čančar | 18' | |||
Jakob Slak | 31' | |||
Denis Hamulić | 35' | |||
Grohar / Topalović | 39' | |||
Piškur / Majcen | 39' | |||
Benedičič Bizjak / Hamulić | 39' | |||
Tej Benedičič Bizjak | 43' | |||
Prodan / Slak | 44' | |||
Žigart / Subašić | 45' | |||
Koci / Remic | 50' | |||
Tunanović / Hadžirić | 53' | |||
Mišvelj / Dovžan Karahodžić | 53' | |||
France / Skomina | 55' | |||
Gabriel Sojer | 59' | |||
Žerak / Bonaca | 60' | |||
Niko Grlić | 70' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 1 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Domžale | 8 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |