Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Jagunić Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stepančič Zdenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
FC Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Martin Turk | V |
5 | Vid Liam Stijelja | K |
7 | Vanja Bordon | |
9 | Edit Zyba | |
11 | Maj Šolaja | |
15 | Kristian Gunjač | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
19 | Enej Marsetič | |
24 | Belmin Čajić | |
28 | Tadej Vouk | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Kramar | V |
6 | Artur Bonaca | |
8 | Luka Babič | |
14 | Lan Enej Zirnstein | |
18 | Goran Trajanovski | |
21 | Samuel Silvestro | |
33 | Kristjan Rupnik |
ND Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
5 | Miha Nemec | |
6 | Drej Cimprič | |
7 | Anej Peras | |
8 | Samo Tomasetig | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
15 | Alex Tratnik | |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
19 | Lev Žunec | K |
20 | Andraž Furlan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Martin Tulisso | V |
2 | Matevž Kavčič | |
3 | Nejc Konjedic | |
9 | Aljoša Korošec | |
10 | Juri Ocretti | |
14 | Dan Trojar | |
17 | Luka Kovačević |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Haris Mušić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Šolaja | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Edit Zyba | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Belmin Čajić | 3 : 0 | 46' | |
Maj Šolaja | 4 : 0 | 72' | |
Dan Trojar (11m) | 4 : 1 | 76' | |
Samuel Silvestro | 5 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Galina | 40' | |||
Kavčič / Cimprič | 41' | |||
Ocretti / Furlan | 48' | |||
Trojar / Bavdaž | 52' | |||
Zirnstein / Zyba | 54' | |||
Korošec / Tratnik | 65' | |||
Trajanovski / Bordon | 66' | |||
Babič / Galina | 68' | |||
Kovačević / Tomasetig | 68' | |||
Silvestro / Marsetič | 73' | |||
Rupnik / Šolaja | 75' | |||
Belmin Čajić | 78' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Krka |
NK Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
FC Koper | 5 : 1 | ND Bilje |
Slovan | 3 : 2 | ND Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 27 | 70 | |
2 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 46 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 39 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Krka | 27 | 36 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 35 | |
8 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
9 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanja Bordon | 20 |
2. | Juš Apostolovski | 19 |
3. | Jan Tibola | 18 |
4. | Maj Šolaja | 12 |
Mark Savinšek | 12 | |
Tilen Jurman | 12 | |
7. | Edit Zyba | 10 |
8. | Aljaž Pirc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Rems | 8 |
Tijam Kladnik | 8 | |
11. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
Jan Cerar | 7 | |
Simon Hudorovac | 7 | |
Grega Plajnšek | 7 | |
15. | Miha Kopatin | 6 |
Nejc Bavdaž | 6 | |
Benjamin Khodakhah | 6 | |
Miralem Damjanović | 6 | |
19. | Nik Bavec | 5 |
Luka Hvasti | 5 |