Sodniki: | Kos Andraž (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Keserović Semir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Labys Mengo 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 2 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 5 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
Šenčur | 6 : 2 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 2 : 7 | Bilje |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 7 : 3 | Labys Mengo 28 |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Elta Izola |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 2 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Z |
Primorje | 1 : 3 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
P |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
N |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mengo 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Interblock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mengo 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Interblock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mengo 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Interblock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 19.03.2022, ob 13.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | Mengo 28 | 2:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš, 29.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Labys Mengo 28 | - | Interblock | 0:4 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 05.09.2020, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | Mengo 28 | 2:1 | (1:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Bilje | 1 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Primorje | 4 : 1 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 46 | |
2 | Gorica | 22 | 44 | |
3 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
4 | Primorje | 22 | 39 | |
5 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 36 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 36 | |
7 | Šenčur | 22 | 29 | |
8 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 24 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 22 | 22 | |
10 | Bilje | 22 | 22 | |
11 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 17 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tim Mahne Vatovec | 21 |
Samuel Ebuka Obi | 21 | |
3. | Eldin Koštić | 13 |
4. | Val Kmetič | 10 |
5. | Miha Brumec | 9 |
Rok Tomažič | 9 | |
Jan Lukan | 9 | |
8. | Almin Tatarević | 8 |
9. | Denis Bjelkić | 7 |
Kristian Erčulj | 7 | |
Haris Bičakčić | 7 | |
Matevž Kavčič | 7 | |
Žiga Jerman | 7 | |
14. | Jernej Simčič | 6 |
Timon Jagodic | 6 | |
Rene Horvat | 6 | |
Matic Kompare | 6 | |
Tim Cerar | 6 | |
Herve´ Mattia Gotter | 6 | |
Gregor Cigoj | 6 |