Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
P |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
P |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 44 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.11.2022, ob 11.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 06.08.2022, ob 15.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 10:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 10.11.2021, ob 13.00 | Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 29.08.2020, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 23.11.2019, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 7:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 24.08.2019, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2019, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:3 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 21.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 18.11.2017, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 12.08.2017, ob 15.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (0:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Domžale |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |