Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
N |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
P |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Krka |
P |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | ||
Krka | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Krka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
Krka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
23/24 | 25.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2024, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krka | 0:4 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 30.09.2023, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krka | 1:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 02.10.2022, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 14.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Radomlje | - | Krka | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.05.2018, ob 18.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krka | 3:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Tihomir Maksimović | 14 |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
Alen Čaušević | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Rok Štorman | 10 |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
17. | Filip Janežič | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Moreno Vušković | 8 | |
Nik Zrnec | 8 |