Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Urban Toplak | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
6 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
9 | Rene Šabeder | |
10 | Filip Janežič | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
14 | Žiga Krušič | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
17 | Peter Aaron Mendy | |
19 | Bono Bezjak | |
20 | Jaša Jerenko | |
21 | Nejc Letnik |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
4 | Nik Kraner | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
9 | Matic Donko | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
21 | Niko Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
8 | David Graj | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
16 | Nenad Ignjič | |
22 | Tian Rantaša |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urban Toplak | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Tim Očko (ag) | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Matic Donko | 1 : 2 | 48' | |
Matic Donko | 1 : 3 | 54' | |
Alen Novak | 1 : 4 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Bek | 21' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 26' | |||
Nejc Đuran | 28' | |||
Jaka Domjan | 39' | |||
Črnko / Ščernjavič | 46' | |||
Mendy / Vogrinec | 56' | |||
Tim Očko | 58' | |||
Bezjak / Šabeder | 69' | |||
Rantaša / Domjan | 74' | |||
Urban Toplak | 74' | |||
Plej / Donko | 82' | |||
Tian Rantaša | 82' | |||
Graj / Košti | 85' | |||
Ignjič / Novak | 87' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 4 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |