Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
P |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 5 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 44 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 35 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 |
23/24 | 24.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 05.04.2024, ob 16.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 24.09.2023, ob 12.45 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 3:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 22.04.2023, ob 13.30 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 08.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 1:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 26.02.2022, ob 14.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 0:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 18.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 11.10.2020, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 22.09.2019, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 10.11.2018, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 12.09.2018, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 27.05.2018, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 04.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Kamnik, Športni park-Mekinje, 20.05.2017, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 29.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 2:1 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana umetna trava, 30.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 11.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 09.12.2015, ob 13.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 19.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale- umetna trava, 14.03.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Domžale | 2:2 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Jama - umetna trava, 15.03.2014, ob 15.00 | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Domžale, Domžale - pomožno igrišče, 23.08.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 19.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 17.04.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama - umetna trava, 05.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 20.05.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 11.krog | Domžale, Umetna trava, 22.10.2011, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:2 | (2:1) | |
10/11 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Lj. Bežigrad - umetna trava, 27.03.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Domžale | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 6.krog | Domžale, Umetna trava, 11.09.2010, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Umetna trava, 20.03.2010, ob 18.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 29.08.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Radomlje |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Tihomir Maksimović | 14 |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
Alen Čaušević | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Rok Štorman | 10 |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
17. | Filip Janežič | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Moreno Vušković | 8 | |
Nik Zrnec | 8 |