Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Tjaš Zec Maribor 25
2. Matija Podgrajšek Šampion 21 (1)
3. Lukas Čeh Drava Ptuj 20 (3)
4. Aleks Repina Drava Ptuj 18
5. Alban Veselaj Maribor 17
6. Staš Kraner Aluminij 15
Andraž Krapec Veržej 15
Gal Kosar Drava Ptuj 15
7. Josip Brundič Rogaška - Rogatec 14
8. Filip Pongračić Rogaška - Rogatec 12 (1)
Anej Dorić Celje 12
Dejan Suhovršnik Celje, Maribor 12
Gašper Rečnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 12
9. Žan Petrovič Maribor 10 (2)
10. Lucas Vočanec Mura 9
Gal Herček Rogaška - Rogatec 9
Luka Vodušek Maribor 9
Jaka Jensterle Celje 9
Lan Husejnović Rudar Velenje 9 (1)
Jonathan Tobias Rec Kety Emmi Bistrica 9 (1)
Mitja Kotnik Aluminij 9 (1)
11. Sebastian Pilih Šampion 8
Niko Osterc Maribor 8
Lukas Zalar Fortis Jarenina 8
Patrik Roze Maribor 8
Anej Veber Aluminij 8
12. Ali Kasami Dravograd 7 (2)
Luka Pek Rudar Velenje 7
Nejc Bencak Aluvar Beltinci 7 (1)
Anej Kerec Mura 7
13. Anej Repič Drava Ptuj 6
Matic Ferk Maribor 6
Jure Boršič Maribor 6
Tin Bračun Rogaška - Rogatec 6
Miha Matjašec Aluvar Beltinci 6
Nik Podlesnik Maribor 6
Žan Luka Žužek Celje 6 (2)
Matic Ločičnik Dravograd 6
Robin Urban Urlep Kety Emmi Bistrica 6
14. Tian Nai Koren Dravograd 5
Bruno Vlah Nafta 1903 5 (2)
Péter Varga Nafta 1903 5 (2)
Svit Tajnšek Celje 5
Miha Križan Rogaška - Rogatec 5
Anže Rakovec Mura 5
Nino Hebar Kosi Drava Ptuj 5
Jaka Žerjav Mura 5
Til Guzej Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 5
Bor Vogrin Mura 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik Drava Ptuj 5
Selmir Srebrić Šampion 5
Lusiano Štitić Celje, Rudar Velenje 5
Maks Vršič Nafta 1903 5
Jaka Nejc Gobec Aluminij 5
15. Luka Adrinek Celje 4
Maks Horvat Aluvar Beltinci 4
Alin Kumer Maribor 4
Anel Tabaković Fortis Jarenina 4
Timotej Pucelj Krško Šentjernej 4
Samo Sečkar Mura 4 (1)
Kiar Vertič Drava Ptuj 4
Anej Kerman Aluvar Beltinci 4
Matej Bukovec Veržej 4
Gal Mauko Fortis Jarenina 4 (1)
Marko Blazhovski Maribor 4
Maj Jelenko Kety Emmi Bistrica 4
Nejc Penca Krško Šentjernej 4
Marcel Landeker Kety Emmi Bistrica 4
Filip Vodovnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 4
16. Nejc Vöröš Mura 3
Mario Novak Nafta 1903 3
Vid Vučko Mura 3
Marcel Černivšek Rudar Velenje 3
Vid Huber Drava Ptuj 3
Anej Lenart Aluminij 3
Leander Mark Zelenko Aluminij 3
Denis Mazreku Celje 3
Marko Jerebic Mura 3 (2)
Sotošek Nik Celje 3
Gal Napečnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 3
Pino Novak Dravograd 3
Rok Dvojmoč Krško Šentjernej 3
Maj Balažic Aluvar Beltinci 3
Filip Petek Veržej 3 (2)
Florijan Mežnar Rudar Velenje 3
Miha Žekš Mura 3
Val Bislimaj Maribor 3
17. Luka Topolovec Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 2
Luka Čelofiga Fortis Jarenina 2
Mai Kolbl Maribor 2
Jan Kovačič Aluvar Beltinci 2 (1)
Peter Rahle Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Anej Skrbiš Aluminij 2
Miha Schaubach Maribor 2
Stijan Gobec Celje 2
Luka Josipović Šampion 2
Lan Drevenšek Aluminij 2
Liam Berlet Rogaška - Rogatec 2
Tit Vezovišek Celje 2
Nik Bek Maribor 2
Amas Omić Celje 2
Timotej Drobež Rudar Velenje 2
Noel Stajnko Knez Dravograd 2
Veno Špička Maribor 2
Teodor Jaušovec Fortis Jarenina 2
Gal Igerc Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 2
Nel Vajngerl Fortis Jarenina 2
Vid Dvoršak Fortis Jarenina 2
Florim Kelmendi Dravograd 2
Matevž Muškatevc Šampion 2 (1)
Blaž Kovač Aluvar Beltinci 2
Tinej Murko Fortis Jarenina 2
Aljaž Hauptman Fortis Jarenina 2
Žan Hozjan Veržej 2
Blaž Sintič Mura 2
Luka Horvat Mura 2
Anej Koroša Krško Šentjernej 2
Samo Bauer Aluvar Beltinci 2
Anej Kotorčević Mura 2
Amar Ećimović Šampion 2
Teo Koren Dravograd 2
Jaka Drozg Rogaška - Rogatec 2
Ian Lesjak Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 2
Nikolas Tomasović Aluminij 2
18. Nejc Slovenc Krško Šentjernej 1
Jan Luka Šamec Fortis Jarenina 1
Rene Pajek Veržej 1
Adem Horvat Nafta 1903 1
Jakob Čadej Šampion 1
Miha Pavlič Krško Šentjernej 1
Maričić Jaša Aluminij 1
Balázs Krausz Nafta 1903 1
Aleksej Šafran Šampion 1
Matic Kager Nafta 1903 1
Belmin Bajrektarević Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1
Nikolaj Vladušić Rudar Velenje 1
Timotej Slatinšek Dravograd 1
Anže Lisjak Krško Šentjernej 1
Miha Krznar Šampion 1
Lan Arnuš Drava Ptuj 1
Tai Luka Modrič Aluminij 1
Rok Jovanovič Drava Ptuj 1
Enej Trajbarič Veržej 1
Jan Jurgec Maribor 1
Neo Vida Nafta 1903 1
Simon Žamut Fortis Jarenina 1
Matija Vrečko Celje 1
David Kacijan Nafta 1903 1
Matic Čeh Fortis Jarenina 1
Oskar Medved Aluminij 1
Izidor Horvat Maribor 1
Adin Ahmetović Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1
Enej Kramberger Drava Ptuj 1
Matic Husar Aluvar Beltinci 1
Jaka Vidmar Rudar Velenje 1
Anže Podojsteršek Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1
Rok Kert Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1
Tjaš Svitlica Rudar Velenje 1
Lamar Sulejmanović Rudar Velenje 1
Marsel Čoh Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Maks Hegedüš Veržej 1
Nejc Bujan Nafta 1903 1
Matic Hlade Celje 1
Nino Majcenovič Rogaška - Rogatec 1
Žiga Kos Rudar Velenje 1
Marcel Turk Aluminij 1
Žiga Kosar Drava Ptuj 1
Luka Šipec Rogaška - Rogatec 1
Anej Rednak Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1
Jure Kosi Mura 1
Anej Vračun Krško Šentjernej 1
Jakob Virc Krško Šentjernej 1
Nik Romih Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Nik Ficko Györek Mura 1
Jaka Baznik Krško Šentjernej 1 (1)
Žiga Nipič Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Jaša Marko Fortis Jarenina 1


Avtogoli

1. Aljaž Sluga Veržej 1
Lukas Hozjan Veržej 1
Maj Pečovnik Dravograd 1
Tai Sinrajh Dravograd 1
Nino Majcenovič Rogaška - Rogatec 1
Luka Novak Rogaška - Rogatec 1
David Bednjićki Šampion 1
David Brkić Šampion 1
Enej Kramberger Drava Ptuj 1
Alen Kepe Nafta 1903 1
Fabian Novak Nafta 1903 1



DELI NA