1.krog 15.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
2.krog 22.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 1 : 6 Ilirija 1911
3.krog 29.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 1 : 1 Žiri
4.krog 05.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 0 : 2 TKK Tolmin
5.krog 13.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 6 : 0 Žiri
6.krog 19.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 2 : 2 Fama Vipava
7.krog 27.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni park Postojna  Postojna 1 : 0 Žiri
8.krog 03.10.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 1 : 0 Šobec Lesce
9.krog 10.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Žiri
10.krog 17.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 0 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
11.krog 24.04.2021 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  Arol Škofja Loka 2 : 0 Žiri
12.krog 01.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 1 : 5 Elta Izola
13.krog 08.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 3 Žiri
14.krog 15.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  Arol Škofja Loka 0 : 5 Žiri
15.krog 19.05.2021 
ob 18.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 2 : 0 Sava Kranj
16.krog 22.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 2 : 5 Žiri
17.krog 29.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 1 : 0 TKK Tolmin
18.krog 02.06.2021 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 4 Žiri
19.krog 05.06.2021 
ob 17.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 2 : 1 Šobec Lesce
ALPINA ŽIRI
Gasilska ulica 4
4226 Žiri
tel: 04/ 5192 057
fax: 04/ 5158 415
email: tomaz_vehar@t-2.net
www: www.nklub-ziri.si

STRELCI
1. Boštjan Frelih 6
Jan Koblar 6
3. David Frelih 3
Jaka Lapanja 3
Jaka Bric Krolnik 3
Tim Kovačič 3
7. Tjaš Šifrar 2
8. Nejc Rupnik 1
Krištof Orešnik 1
Alexander Stožinič 1
Benjamin Brence 1

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 19 52
2 Elta Izola 19 42
3 Tinex Šenčur 19 34
4 Brinje Grosuplje 19 33
5 Fama Vipava 19 29
6 Postojna 19 25
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 19 22
8 TKK Tolmin 19 35
9 Žiri 19 26
10 Adria 19 24
11 Sava Kranj 19 23
12 Arol Škofja Loka 19 17
13 Šobec Lesce 19 11
14 Zagorje 19 3




DELI NA

0