1.krog 13.08.2022 
ob 17.30
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 3 : 0 Brda
2.krog 20.08.2022 
ob 17.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 4 : 2 Visoko
3.krog 27.08.2022 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 3 : 1 Brda
4.krog 03.09.2022 
ob 16.30
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 1 : 1 Eksist Žiri
5.krog 10.09.2022 
ob 16.30
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 Brda
6.krog 17.09.2022 
ob 16.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 1 : 1 Sava Kranj
7.krog 24.09.2022 
ob 16.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 0 Brda
8.krog 01.10.2022 
ob 15.30
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 0 : 2 Fama Vipava
9.krog 08.10.2022 
ob 15.30
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce : Brda
10.krog 15.10.2022  Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Škofja Loka
11.krog 22.10.2022  Športni park Vrhnika  Dren Vrhnika : Brda
12.krog 29.10.2022  Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Slovan
13.krog 05.11.2022  Mestni stadion Izola  Izola : Brda
14.krog 12.11.2022  Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Tinex Šenčur
15.krog 11.03.2023  Športni park Visoko  Visoko : Brda
16.krog 18.03.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Adria
17.krog 25.03.2023  Stadion Polje Žiri  Eksist Žiri : Brda
18.krog 01.04.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda : TKK Tolmin
19.krog 08.04.2023  Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Brda
20.krog 15.04.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Svoboda Ljubljana
21.krog 22.04.2023  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Brda
22.krog 29.04.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Šobec Lesce
23.krog 03.05.2023  Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  Škofja Loka : Brda
24.krog 13.05.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Dren Vrhnika
25.krog 20.05.2023  Športni park Kodeljevo  Slovan : Brda
26.krog 27.05.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Izola
BRDA
Trg 25. maja 2
5212 Dobrovo v Brdih
tel: 05/335-10-38
fax: 05/335-10-39
email: info@nkbrda.si
www: www.nkbrda.si

STRELCI
1. Amadej Marinič 3
2. Jure Bužinel 2
3. Samuel Ebuka Obi 1
Žiga Kodermac 1

LESTVICA
1 Adria 8 17
2 TKK Tolmin 8 17
3 Dren Vrhnika 8 16
4 Tinex Šenčur 8 16
5 Svoboda Ljubljana 7 13
6 Izola 8 13
7 Eksist Žiri 8 12
8 Fama Vipava 8 11
9 Škofja Loka 7 9
10 Šobec Lesce 7 6
11 Sava Kranj 7 6
12 Brda Dobrovo 8 5
13 Slovan 8 3
14 Visoko 8 3




DELI NA