Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Nina Kajzba ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 29 (1)
2. Noelle Vilčnik ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 26
3. Kim Juršnik ŽNK Maribor 23
4. Albina Čizmazija ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 19 (1)
5. Mirjam Kastelec ŽNK Krim Rolljet 12
Gaja Bizjak Primorje Ajdovščina 12 (1)
6. Hana Feratović ŽNK Cerklje, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 10
Manca Suhoveršnik ŽNK Radomlje 10
Selma Šabotić ŽNK Maribor 10 (1)
7. Patricija Ham ŽNK Krim Rolljet 9 (2)
Anja Eferl ŽNK Maribor 9
Taja Lončarič ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 9
8. Tajda Tušek ŽNK Maribor 8
9. Nika Trdan ŽNK Krim Rolljet 7
10. Ema Horvat ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 6 (2)
Anita Kovačič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 6 (1)
Karin Florjančič ŽNK Radomlje 6
Korina Lara Janež ŽNK Krim Rolljet 6
Špela Ručman ŽNK Radomlje 6
11. Iva Kocijan ŽNK Maribor 5 (5)
Živa Rakovec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 5
Zala Igerc ŽNK Maribor 5
Marcela Kos ŽNK Cerklje 5
Lea Galjot ŽNK Cerklje 5
Aneja Lorbek ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 5 (1)
Nuša Štumberger ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 5
12. Patrija Steklačič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 4
Nina Mele ŽNK Radomlje 4
Nina Ipavec Primorje Ajdovščina 4
Patricija Pesjak ŽNK Maribor 4
13. Lara Ferjančič Primorje Ajdovščina 3
Daša Dolenšek ŽNK Radomlje 3
Nika Krajnc ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 3
Nuša Čačić Slak ŽNK Maribor 3
Neža Čebašek ŽNK Cerklje 3
Sara Gradišek ŽNK Radomlje 3
Ana Hostnik Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Kristina Grujić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Tia Vaupotič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
14. Julija Poplašen Primorje Ajdovščina 2
Maša Potočnik ŽNK Maribor 2
Eva Vidovič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 2
Tamara Pate ŽNK Krim Rolljet, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Eva Maja Pešak ŽNK Cerklje 2
Sara Hudej ŽNK Maribor 2
Anja Lončarič ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 2
Laura Šenk ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Tia Ogrin ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Katarina Pribaković ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
15. Lija Rušt Primorje Ajdovščina 1
Marija Capuder Primorje Ajdovščina 1
Kličić Ajda ŽNK Radomlje 1
Lara Rozman ŽNK Cerklje 1
Pia Pavlič ŽNK Radomlje 1
Pia Ciganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Tia Ciganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Asja Puhan ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Eva Briški ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Lia Bajec Primorje Ajdovščina 1
Nika Puklavec ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Saša Oblak ŽNK Cerklje 1 (1)
Sara Delić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Zala Perpar Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Melina Muratović Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tadeja Gerjol ŽNK Radomlje 1
Ema Erman ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Zala Lucija Balažic ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Lana Lorbek ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Zarja Sušnik ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Tamara Bizilj ŽNK Radomlje 1
Manuela Keršič Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Leonida Žibrek ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Pia Kočevar ŽNK Radomlje 1


Avtogoli

1. Ana Hostnik Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Ines Krleža ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Saša Kolar ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Ines Rozman ŽNK Cerklje 1
Špela Perčič ŽNK Cerklje 1
Tjaša Zupančič Trebnje Brežice 1
Julia Verhovec Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Kaja Belšak ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1



DELI NA