Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Noelle Vilčnik ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 24
2. Kim Juršnik ŽNK Maribor 20
3. Nina Kajzba ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 19 (1)
4. Albina Čizmazija ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 16 (1)
5. Manca Suhoveršnik ŽNK Radomlje 10
Selma Šabotić ŽNK Maribor 10 (1)
Hana Feratović ŽNK Cerklje, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 10
Gaja Bizjak Primorje Ajdovščina 10 (1)
6. Mirjam Kastelec ŽNK Krim Rolljet 9
7. Tajda Tušek ŽNK Maribor 8
8. Patricija Ham ŽNK Krim Rolljet 7 (1)
9. Ema Horvat ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 6 (2)
Taja Lončarič ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 6
10. Nuša Štumberger ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 5
Zala Igerc ŽNK Maribor 5
Marcela Kos ŽNK Cerklje 5
Lea Galjot ŽNK Cerklje 5
Špela Ručman ŽNK Radomlje 5
Karin Florjančič ŽNK Radomlje 5
Korina Lara Janež ŽNK Krim Rolljet 5
11. Nina Ipavec Primorje Ajdovščina 4
Nika Trdan ŽNK Krim Rolljet 4
Iva Kocijan ŽNK Maribor 4 (4)
Nina Mele ŽNK Radomlje 4
12. Sara Gradišek ŽNK Radomlje 3
Aneja Lorbek ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 3 (1)
Anita Kovačič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 3 (1)
Patricija Pesjak ŽNK Maribor 3
Živa Rakovec ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Tia Vaupotič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 3
Patrija Steklačič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 3
Lara Ferjančič Primorje Ajdovščina 3
Daša Dolenšek ŽNK Radomlje 3
Nika Krajnc ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 3
Nuša Čačić Slak ŽNK Maribor 3
13. Eva Maja Pešak ŽNK Cerklje 2
Kristina Grujić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Anja Lončarič ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 2
Laura Šenk ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Tia Ogrin ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Eva Vidovič ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 2
Julija Poplašen Primorje Ajdovščina 2
Tamara Pate ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Ana Hostnik Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Anja Eferl ŽNK Maribor 2
14. Zala Lucija Balažic ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Pia Ciganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Tia Ciganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Lana Lorbek ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Zarja Sušnik ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Ema Erman ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Leonida Žibrek ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Manuela Keršič Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Maša Potočnik ŽNK Maribor 1
Kličić Ajda ŽNK Radomlje 1
Lara Rozman ŽNK Cerklje 1
Asja Puhan ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Zala Perpar Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Lija Rušt Primorje Ajdovščina 1
Katarina Pribaković ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Tadeja Gerjol ŽNK Radomlje 1
Saša Oblak ŽNK Cerklje 1 (1)
Sara Delić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Eva Briški ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nika Puklavec ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1


Avtogoli

1. Saša Kolar ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 1
Ana Hostnik Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tjaša Zupančič Trebnje Brežice 1
Julia Verhovec Trebnje Brežice, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Kaja Belšak ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Ines Krleža ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 1
Ines Rozman ŽNK Cerklje 1
Špela Perčič ŽNK Cerklje 1



DELI NA