Sodniki: | Gostiša Aleš (glavni sodnik), Nagode Miloš (1. pomoč), Podgornik Janez (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Iskrenović Dragiša |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Borut Iglič | V |
2 | Igor Perkovič | |
3 | Andrej Ružič | |
4 | Miro Smolnikar | K |
5 | Ninoslav Kolašinac | |
6 | Emin Zenković | |
7 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
8 | Dušan Smolnikar | |
9 | Igor Žinič | |
10 | Marko Jovović | |
11 | Matjaž Gasior | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Karnar | |
13 | Matjaž Ljulj | |
14 | Simon Smolnikar | |
15 | Matjaž Pohlin | |
16 | Edis Mešanović | |
17 | Petar Džaferović | |
18 | Borut Koprivšek |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sandi Košir | V |
2 | Jure Bauman | |
3 | Jaka Ciperle | |
4 | Zmago Tonejc | K |
5 | Slaviša Prodanović | |
6 | Dejan Jurkič | |
7 | Aleš Dolinar | |
8 | Darko Savanović | |
9 | Blaž Šmid | |
10 | Marjan Urh | |
11 | Dragan Ovčina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Štrajhar | |
13 | Dalibor Turković | |
14 | Tadej Baltič | |
15 | Janez Resnik | |
16 | Erik Trogrlić | |
17 | Janez Šeruga | |
18 | Klemen Šantak |
Trener |
---|
JovanovičNikola |
Trener |
---|
Janez Zupančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Gostiša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dragan Ovčina | 0:1 | 23' | |
Igor Žinič | 1:1 | 38' | |
Dragan Ovčina | 1:2 | 51' | |
Edis Mešanović | 2:2 | 51' | |
Marko Jovović | 3:2 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matjaž Gasior | 15' | |||
Dušan Smolnikar | 20' | |||
Mešanović / Smolnikar | 46' | |||
Baltič / Jurkič | 46' | |||
Darko Savanović | 55' | |||
Marjan Urh | 56' | |||
Emin Zenković | 73' | |||
Šantak / Prodanović | 74' | |||
Resnik / Šmid | 80' | |||
Smolnikar / Jovović | 85' | |||
Klemen Kunstelj | 86' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kresnice | 0 : 1 | NK Vrhnika |
GPG Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 2 | Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Litija | 1 : 3 | Kamnik |
Kolpa | 0 : 0 | Kranj |
Hirter Bled | 2 : 1 | Britof |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GPG Grosuplje | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Interblock | 26 | 40 | |
6 | Britof | 26 | 39 | |
7 | NK Vrhnika | 25 | 33 | |
8 | Kamnik | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Kolpa | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Hirter Bled | 25 | 31 | |
11 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Kresnice | 25 | 28 | |
13 | Kranj | 25 | 25 | |
14 | Litija | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Bracović | 25 |
2. | Milan Pešić | 22 |
3. | Igor Žinič | 15 |
4. | Robert Lenček | 13 |
5. | Matjaž Gasior | 12 |
6. | Matej Tancar | 10 |
7. | Igor Mole | 9 |
Peter Križaj | 9 | |
Primož Dolenc | 9 | |
10. | Rajko Kondić | 8 |
Mario Podrebarac | 8 | |
Darko Srovin | 8 | |
13. | Peter Pust | 7 |
Matjaž Pohlin | 7 | |
Marko Jovović | 7 | |
Stanislav Komočar | 7 | |
17. | Rok Zajc | 6 |
Vladimir Mladenović | 6 | |
Robert Rajterič | 6 | |
Željko Majkič | 6 |