3. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo |  22.11.2023 ob 13.00  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Olimpija Ljubljana

4 : 1

Rudar Velenje


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 250
Olimpija Ljubljana
31 Žan Mauricio V
6 Mateo Karamatić
21 Ivan Posavec
23 Diogo Costa Pinto
24 Reda Boultam
25 Marko Mijailović
26 Vall Janković
30 Raul Alexander Florucz
37 Pedro Lucas Schwaizer
43 Aljaž Krefl K
80 Peter Agba


Rezervni igralci
44 Val Matija Zakrajšek V
2 Jorge Fernando Dos Santos Silva
3 David De Senna Fernandes Sualehe
9 Mustafa Nukić
14 Marcel Ratnik
18 Marko Brest
34 Agustin Doffo
82 Redi Kasa
99 Rui Pedro Da Silva E Sousa

Rudar Velenje
12 Urban Brecl Ojsteršek V
2 Žiga Dajčman
6 Karlo Plantak
7 Sandro Zukić
8 Duje Pešić
9 Adriano Bloudek
13 Žan Florjanc K
22 Stian Džumhur
30 Borna Panić
33 Bratislav Djukić
47 Matija Munić


Rezervni igralci
31 Jure Ribič V
4 Ajdin Kadrić
5 Miro Bakula
10 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
11 Nurulah Harbaš
14 Anej Kirbiš
20 Dino Redzic
24 Zdravko Šeparović
29 Šime Pešić

Trener
Zoran Zeljković

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Pedro Lucas Schwaizer 1 : 0 3'
Ivan Posavec 2 : 0 35'
Diogo Costa Pinto (11m) 3 : 0 54'
Stian Džumhur 3 : 1 59'
Marko Brest 4 : 1 91'

Dogodki
Reda Boultam 4'
Bratislav Djukić 26'
Žan Florjanc 28'
Menjava Pešić /  Plantak 46'
Menjava Bakula /  Munić 46'
Menjava Kasa /  Florucz 46'
Menjava De Senna Fernandes Sualehe /  Janković 65'
Menjava Brest /  Posavec 65'
Duje Pešić 68'
Menjava Majcenovič /  Pešić 77'
Menjava Kadrić /  Panić 77'
Ajdin Kadrić 79'
Menjava Da Silva E Sousa /  Schwaizer 80'
Menjava Doffo /  Agba 80'
Menjava Redzic /  Bloudek 85'

3. krog
Zavrč 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
IB 1975 Ljubljana 1 : 3 Rogaška
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Odranci 0 : 3 Koper
Fužinar Ravne 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Gorica 2 : 1 Domžale
Nafta 1903 6 : 5 Celje
Primorje eMundia 1 : 3 Maribor
Eltron Šenčur 0 : 2 Mura
Podvinci 3 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Aluvar Gančani 0 : 7 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Roho 0 : 5 Ilirija 1911
Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 4 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
ZASE Videm 3 : 2 Hajdina
Čarda Martjanci 7 : 2 Prekmurec Dobrovnik
Središče 0 : 4 Avto Rajh Ljutomer

STRELCI
1. Patrik Mijić 5
Jan Bruno Kralj 5
3. Luka Marjanac 4
4. Sebastian Lesjak 3
Filip Lukežič 3
Haris Kadrić 3
Luka Baruca 3
Gašper Černe 3
Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira 3
Luka Pihler 3
Stjepan Oštrek 3
12. Borna Proleta 2
Amadej Maroša 2
Žan Trontelj 2
Nikola Jovićević 2
Antonio Majcenić 2
Marko Prenkpalaj 2
Ismir Nadarević 2
Dejan Djermanović 2
Cene Kitek 2

DELI NA