Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Skušek Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Šalehar Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Subotić Tanja |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ljubljana Palis | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Klemen Judež | |
3 | Gal Lunder | |
5 | Adis Plavulj | |
7 | Tim Veber | |
8 | Rok Jamšek | |
10 | Klemen Kolar | |
13 | Grega Ovijač | |
16 | Anže Kolar | |
17 | Atif Alimanovič | K |
18 | Ervin Kaltak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gašper Ovijač | V |
9 | Davor Milčevski | |
11 | Edis Bosnić | |
14 | Val Fogec | |
15 | Aleksej Božić |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andraž Vnuk | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
3 | Aljaž Moljk | |
5 | Samir Smajlović | |
6 | Luka Resnik | K |
7 | Edison Shala | |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
9 | Gal Klopčič | |
10 | Andraž Drgan | |
11 | Žiga Moljk | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tomaž Pušnik | |
15 | Nik Šerak | |
16 | Jan Juvan | |
17 | Mark Lipovšek | |
18 | Denis Alibegović |
Trener |
---|
Ermin Raković |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Skušek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ervin Kaltak | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Klemen Judež | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Klemen Judež | 3 : 0 | 24' | |
Klemen Kolar | 4 : 0 | 26' | |
Luka Resnik | 4 : 1 | 50' | |
Žiga Moljk | 4 : 2 | 53' | |
Denis Alibegović | 4 : 3 | 91' | |
Ervin Kaltak | 5 : 3 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grega Ovijač | 11' | |||
Milčevski / Plavulj | 42' | |||
Anže Kolar | 44' | |||
Alibegović / Šink Kos | 46' | |||
Pušnik / Drgan | 46' | |||
Šerak / Klopčič | 46' | |||
Bosnić / Judež | 46' | |||
Juvan / Moljk | 77' | |||
Lipovšek / Shala | 77' | |||
Božić / Veber | 80' | |||
Fogec / Kaltak | 93' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmartno Infostyle | 0 : 5 | Roltek Dob |
Trebnje | 7 : 6 | Cockta Kresnice |
Vir | 0 : 1 | NK IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Rudar Trbovlje | 7 : 0 | Komenda |
Bravo | 2 : 4 | NK Kalcer Radomlje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ljubljana Palis | 5 : 3 | Zagorje |
Ivančna Gorica | 5 : 3 | Slovan |
NK Anton Meso Kamnik | 2 : 4 | Bela krajina |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 2 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Trbovlje | 3 | 9 | |
2 | NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 3 | 6 | |
6 | NK Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Bela krajina | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Ivančna Gorica | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Ljubljana Palis | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Slovan | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Zagorje | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Vir | 2 | 3 | |
14 | Domžale | 1 | 3 | |
15 | NK Anton Meso Kamnik | 2 | 3 | |
16 | Trebnje | 2 | 3 | |
17 | Šmartno Infostyle | 2 | 3 | |
18 | Komenda | 2 | 3 | |
19 | Cockta Kresnice | 1 | 0 | |
20 | Krka | 1 | 0 | |
21 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | |
22 | Jezero Medvode | 1 | 0 | |
23 | Kolpa | 1 | 0 | |
24 | Vrhnika | 1 | 0 | |
25 | TERMIT MORAVČE | 1 | 0 | |
26 | OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Dragomer | 1 | 0 | |
28 | Ihan | 1 | 0 | |
29 | Litija | 1 | 0 | |
30 | Labys Mengo 28 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | Arne Tabor 69 | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Kočevje | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Šentjernej | 1 | 0 | |
34 | Jevnica | 1 | 0 | |
35 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | |
36 | Svoboda Kisovec | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Piskule | 4 |
Ismir Nadarević | 4 | |
Adin Delić | 4 | |
4. | Tilen Slak | 3 |
Dejan Djermanović | 3 | |
Nejc Koler | 3 | |
Denis Dedić | 3 | |
Tian Pantelić | 3 | |
Žan Klančar | 3 | |
10. | Klemen Judež | 2 |
Nino Kukovec | 2 | |
Aldin Čufurovič | 2 | |
Žiga Korošec | 2 | |
Žiga Moljk | 2 | |
Tom Zalaznik | 2 | |
Slobodan Vuk | 2 | |
Alen Kahteran | 2 | |
Denis Petrovič | 2 | |
Žiga Kastrevec | 2 | |
Elvedin Agović | 2 |