6. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT |  10.09.2022 ob 17.00

Brinje Grosuplje

5 : 1

Škofja Loka - Medvode


Sodniki: Jančigaj Jan (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Vraničar Bor (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rozina Grega
Št. gledalcev: 60
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Matej Cingerle Savić V
4 Lee Globokar
9 Benjamin Zabukovec
10 Leon Škulj
11 Ajdin Husić
13 Maj Košir
15 Nikolaj Lazarević
16 Vid Kenk
17 Nikola Njenjić
18 Matej Mehle K
19 Eso Hankušić


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Levič V
6 Jaka Pintar Vesel
7 Maks Ljubenović
14 Vitan Lamovšek

Škofja Loka - Medvode
1 Tijan Mačar V
2 Drejc Omejc
3 Brina Omejec-Židan
4 Adam Šifrar
6 Urh Luznar
7 Jure Križaj
8 Bor Ceferin K
9 Sven Matanović
10 Anej Šarić
15 Nayee Bizovičar Alhassan
16 Lukas Lauseger


Rezervni igralci
23 Mark Bogataj V
5 Filip Obolnar
11 Blaž Hostnik
13 Tibor Oblak
17 Tijan Omerčić
19 Luka Mlinar

Trener
Urban Žohar

Trener
Jalen Pokorn

Sodnik
Jan Jančigaj

Zadetki
Eso Hankušić (11m) 1 : 0 5'
Eso Hankušić 2 : 0 17'
Ajdin Husić 3 : 0 25'
Benjamin Zabukovec 4 : 0 41'
Jure Križaj 4 : 1 44'
Maj Košir 5 : 1 72'

Dogodki
Menjava Hostnik /  Bizovičar Alhassan 36'
Menjava Obolnar /  Omejec-Židan 41'
Menjava Ljubenović /  Zabukovec 44'
Menjava Oblak /  Šifrar 50'
Menjava Pintar Vesel /  Hankušić 50'
Menjava Lamovšek /  Kenk 50'
Menjava Omerčić /  Križaj 64'
Menjava Levič /  Cingerle Savić 64'
Nikolaj Lazarević 76'

6. krog
Koper 2 : 1 Bilje
Primorje 0 : 2 Eltron Šenčur
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje 5 : 1 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Slovan 7 : 2 Krka
Bravo Generali 1 : 2 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 2 Ilirija Extra-Lux

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 16 46
2 Bravo Generali 16 34
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 16 30
4 Bilje 16 29
5 Brinje Grosuplje 16 27
6 Koper 16 26
7 Triglav Kranj 16 25
8 Eltron Šenčur 16 23
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux 16 18
10 Kalcer Radomlje 16 17
11 Slovan 16 16
12 Škofja Loka - Medvode 16 11
13 Krka 16 11
14 Primorje 16 6

STRELCI
1. Jaka Premrl 22
2. Svit Hočevar 19
3. Denis Videnović 14
4. Žiga Kranjc 13
5. Kristjan Kozar 12
Natan Emanuel Skomina 12
7. Jan Rok Cijak 11
Aljoša Orehek 11
Ajdin Sadiković 11
10. Pino Žeželj 10
Tristan Kotar 10
Arman Durmiši 10
13. Denis Kauković 9
14. Svit Blaško 8
Luka Vodušek 8
Luka Rus 8
Noel Čirjak 8
18. Krištof Bergant 7
Val Sterle 7
Kenan Velić 7

DELI NA