Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Arsić Luka (1. pomoč), Dević Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Rastoder | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
3 | Seadin Tafoski | |
4 | Matic Novšak | |
5 | Blaž Komić | K |
8 | Luka Lučić | |
9 | Šan Liao Novak | |
10 | Mateo Aćimović | |
11 | Matej Tadič | |
14 | Domen Schuster | |
22 | Luka Radiković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Jelić | V |
6 | Črt Butenko Praznik | |
7 | Tarik Harambašić | |
13 | luka Cvelbar | |
15 | Maks Krpan | |
16 | Patrik Cimirotić | |
17 | Teo Jelača |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teo Bajnoci | V |
3 | Vid Jerič Bole | |
4 | Sebastian Taucer | |
5 | Nejc Lemut | |
7 | Alex Borjančič | K |
8 | Lukas Fabjančič | |
10 | Jan Miškulin | |
11 | Nik Žvan | |
13 | Jan Valenčič | |
14 | Nik Celin | |
16 | Žiga Blokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Gašper Gorup | |
9 | Jovan Bruno Milošević | |
15 | Luka Blokar | |
17 | Matevž Maver | |
18 | Svit Blaško |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Egon Mevlja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Tadič | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Matej Tadič | 2 : 0 | 5' | |
Mateo Aćimović | 3 : 0 | 6' | |
Šan Liao Novak | 4 : 0 | 19' | |
Seadin Tafoski | 5 : 0 | 21' | |
Matej Tadič | 6 : 0 | 24' | |
Blaž Komić | 7 : 0 | 34' | |
Šan Liao Novak | 8 : 0 | 43' | |
Blaž Komić | 9 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blokar / Borjančič | 29' | |||
Milošević / Valenčič | 36' | |||
Krpan / Novšak | 36' | |||
Jelača / Aćimović | 40' | |||
Cimirotić / Tadič | 40' | |||
Cvelbar / Radiković | 40' | |||
Butenko Praznik / Lučić | 40' | |||
Maver / Žvan | 52' | |||
Gorup / Miškulin | 56' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
Slovan | 2 : 3 | Bravo Generali |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Bilje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 11 | Getris Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |