2. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  04.09.2021 ob 11.00

Rogaška - Rogatec

0 : 2

Maribor


Sodniki: Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Pinter Anže (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 150
Rogaška - Rogatec
12 Anej Kliček V
5 Jaka Drozg
6 Nino Majcenovič
7 Filip Pongračić
9 Gal Herček
10 Josip Brundič
15 Lan Kitak
16 Tin Bračun
17 Miha Križan K
18 Aleksej Ivačič Kolar
23 Vid Prah


Rezervni igralci
1 Sven Zelinac V
2 David Jereb
3 Oliver Tepeš
8 Tian Poredski Bračun
13 Gal Ivanuš
20 Liam Berlet
22 Luka Šipec

Maribor
1 Tai Žnuderl V
3 Alin Kumer
4 Miha Schaubach
5 Nik Bek K
6 Jan Jurgec
8 Niko Osterc
10 Žan Petrovič
17 Alban Veselaj
19 Luka Vodušek
20 Mai Kolbl
22 Matic Ferk


Rezervni igralci
12 Tanej Handanović V
7 Val Bislimaj
13 Izidor Horvat
14 Jure Boršič
15 Marko Blazhovski
18 Tjaš Zec
21 Veno Špička

Trener
Urh Kobilšek

Trener
Bojan Flis

Sodnik
Marko Romih

Zadetki
Niko Osterc 0 : 1 39'
Alban Veselaj 0 : 2 56'

Dogodki
Filip Pongračić 14'
Vid Prah 35'
Nino Majcenovič 36'
Menjava Berlet /  Brundič 44'
Menjava Poredski Bračun /  Bračun 46'
Menjava Boršič /  Vodušek 48'
Menjava Zec /  Veselaj 57'
Menjava Tepeš  /  Prah 57'
Menjava Špička /  Petrovič 58'
Menjava Bislimaj /  Ferk 60'
Menjava Horvat /  Schaubach 62'
Menjava Jereb /  Ivačič Kolar 66'
Menjava Ivanuš /  Herček 70'

2. krog
Aluminij 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Drava Ptuj 11 : 1 Šampion
Mura 3 : 0 Dravograd
Rogaška - Rogatec 0 : 2 Maribor
Veržej 2 : 3 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
Celje 4 : 0 Fortis Jarenina
Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Krško Šentjernej
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 0 Aluvar Beltinci

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA