Sodniki: | Gavrič Nik (glavni sodnik), Hristov Marijan (1. pomoč), Mikelj Janez (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
4 | Lev Bohinc | K |
5 | Igor Babič | |
6 | David Vitamvas | |
7 | Leo Rimac | |
8 | Adriano Rizvić | |
9 | Marcel Petrov | |
10 | Žiga Pečjak | |
11 | Mateo Aćimović | |
15 | Maks Vehovec | |
17 | Jan Cedilnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Čepin | V |
2 | Szabolcs Kövesdi | |
3 | Elmin Šljivar | |
13 | Arijan Ramčilović | |
16 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
18 | Jaka Čibej |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žak Vrtovec | V |
2 | Luka Furlan | |
3 | Tit Rušt | |
4 | Svit Trkman | |
5 | Alan Godec | |
6 | Vito Gruntar | |
7 | Matija Furlan | |
8 | Leo Peranović | K |
9 | Mark Žgur | |
10 | Anej Gleščič | |
11 | Luka Pasutto | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tai Bajec | V |
13 | Miha Plahuta | |
14 | Tim Volk | |
15 | Maj Kalin | |
16 | Lan Samec | |
17 | Natan Emanuel Skomina | |
18 | Nejc Prosen |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Avbelj |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Hrobat |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Gavrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Igor Babič | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Adriano Rizvić | 2 : 0 | 6' | |
Mateo Aćimović | 3 : 0 | 7' | |
Marcel Petrov | 4 : 0 | 14' | |
Lev Bohinc | 5 : 0 | 17' | |
Leo Rimac | 6 : 0 | 20' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 : 0 | 23' | |
Marcel Petrov | 8 : 0 | 39' | |
Marcel Petrov | 9 : 0 | 40' | |
Elmin Šljivar | 10 : 0 | 52' | |
Marcel Petrov | 11 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samec / Pasutto | 16' | |||
Ramčilović / Babič | 36' | |||
Kövesdi / Vehovec | 36' | |||
Šljivar / Pečjak | 36' | |||
Čaušević Ferhatović / Vitamvas | 36' | |||
Plahuta / Furlan | 44' | |||
Skomina / Žgur | 52' | |||
Prosen / Samec | 57' | |||
Kalin / Furlan | 61' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Slovan |
Bravo | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Jadran Železničar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 : 0 | Primorje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 7 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |