2. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT |  22.08.2020 ob 15.30

Bravo

2 : 0

Primorje


Sodniki: Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Kravanja Jan (1. pomoč), Zajec Jakob (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dasović Dragan
Št. gledalcev:
Bravo
12 Nik Strmec V
2 Tais Šabotić
3 Nal Bizjak
4 Andraž Jančič
5 Dominik Drobnič
6 Jure Judež
7 Jaša Kožman
8 Matevž Parte K
9 Edi Midžan
10 Luka Močiler
11 Kobi Bajc


Rezervni igralci
22 Matic Dečman V
13 Matic Nedić
14 Tijan Lakić
15 Sead Hušić
16 Jaša Tomše
17 Aleksandar Slijepčević
18 Anej Skukan

Primorje
1 Žak Vrtovec V
2 Miha Plahuta
3 Tit Rušt
4 Svit Trkman
5 Alan Godec
6 Vito Gruntar
7 Matija Furlan
8 Leo Peranović K
9 Mark Žgur
10 Anej Gleščič
11 Lan Samec


Rezervni igralci
12 Tai Bajec V
13 Nejc Prosen
14 Tim Volk
15 Maj Kalin
16 Luka Furlan
17 Luka Pasutto
18 Natan Emanuel Skomina

Trener
Jurij Hostnik

Trener
Andrej Hrobat

Sodnik
Žan Bernot

Zadetki
Tais Šabotić 1 : 0 11'
Jaša Kožman 2 : 0 23'

Dogodki
Menjava Tomše /  Šabotić 23'
Mark Žgur 38'
Menjava Prosen /  Rušt 46'
Menjava Furlan /  Plahuta 49'
Jure Judež 51'
Menjava Nedić /  Kožman 54'
Menjava Hušić /  Bizjak 54'
Menjava Skomina  /  Žgur 59'
Tit Rušt 59'
Anej Gleščič 60'
Menjava Slijepčević /  Midžan 63'
Menjava Lakić /  Bajc 66'
Aleksandar Slijepčević 67'
Matevž Parte 70'

2. krog
Triglav Kranj 0 : 3 Gorica
Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0 Slovan
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 6 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 : 3 Jadran Dekani
Bravo 2 : 0 Primorje
Krka 2 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
Koper 6 : 0 Jadran Železničar

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 10 30
2 Koper 12 29
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 11 26
4 Brinje Grosuplje 11 25
5 Bravo 11 20
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 10 19
7 Tinex Šenčur 11 17
8 Gorica 11 16
9 Triglav Kranj 11 16
10 Slovan 10 8
11 Primorje 10 7
12 Jadran Železničar 11 7
13 Jadran Dekani 12 6
14 Krka 11 5
15 Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 3
16 Ilirska Bistrica 0 0

STRELCI
1. Luka Mlakar 24
2. Marcel Petrov 19
3. Mark Šerbec 13
4. Jakob Raspet 10
5. Luka Dovžan Karahodžić 8
David Pejičić 8
7. Tomaž Novak 7
Hanis Kadunić 7
Žiga Pečjak 7
Luka Tunanović 7
Matjaž Veber 7
12. Jaša Kožman 6
Denis Hamulić 6
Taj Rožič Šuligoj 6
Luka Čižmek 6
Sean Subašić 6
17. Kenan Kurtović 5
Luka Perković 5
Luka Žavbi 5
Damjan Pauković 5

DELI NA