Sodniki: | Gligorić Lan (glavni sodnik), Djukić Dejan (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Lanej Bakšič | |
9 | Nejc Kop | |
10 | Matej Cener | |
11 | Matej Velkner | |
19 | Luka Petek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
7 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
15 | Nik Grajf | |
16 | Filip Petić | |
21 | Jan Pušnik |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
4 | Rok Filipič | |
5 | Nejc Joselito Urbanč | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
8 | Luka Petek | |
9 | Amadej Horvat | |
11 | Niko Osterc | K |
13 | Nejc Vundrl | |
14 | Luka Marinič | |
15 | Filip Petkovič | |
17 | Anej Vesel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Žiga Švab |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lan Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Krajnc | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 2 : 0 | 6' | |
Matej Cener | 3 : 0 | 9' | |
Matej Cener | 4 : 0 | 14' | |
Matej Velkner | 5 : 0 | 18' | |
Matej Cener | 6 : 0 | 20' | |
Matej Velkner | 7 : 0 | 21' | |
Matej Cener | 8 : 0 | 24' | |
Matej Cener | 9 : 0 | 25' | |
Matej Cener | 10 : 0 | 30' | |
Matej Cener | 11 : 0 | 47' | |
Nejc Kop | 12 : 0 | 51' | |
Filip Petić | 13 : 0 | 54' | |
Filip Petić | 14 : 0 | 56' | |
Jan Krajnc | 15 : 0 | 58' | |
Matej Velkner | 16 : 0 | 63' | |
Matej Cener | 17 : 0 | 64' | |
Jan Krajnc | 18 : 0 | 67' | |
Filip Petić | 19 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vuksanovič / Kamenšek Pahič | 36' | |||
Škrlec / Schaubach | 36' | |||
Grajf / Kramberger | 36' | |||
Pušnik / Petek | 36' | |||
Švab / Urbanč | 36' | |||
Petić / Bakšič | 44' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Fužinar | 3 : 4 | Dravograd |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
Maribor | 19 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |