Sodniki: | Kovačič Rade (glavni sodnik), Vašl Patrik (1. pomoč), Sedlarevič Nikodin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
8 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | K |
11 | Adin Jahić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
21 | Stevo Krejić | |
32 | Staš Petek | |
72 | Tin Jurić | |
77 | Jakob Miklavc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
9 | Andraž Turinek | |
13 | Tian Skornšek | |
17 | Ajas Halilović | |
19 | Mark Iršič | |
22 | Luka Daničić |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Tine Balantič | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
8 | Vid Škerget | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
14 | Maj Rusjan | |
19 | Mario Novak | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
7 | Žan Škrban | |
11 | Tin Kuhar | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
22 | Edvin Torhač | |
24 | Adem Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rade Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Pirečnik | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Adin Jahić | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Haris Kahvedžić | 3 : 0 | 22' | |
Jaša Jelen | 4 : 0 | 28' | |
Stevo Krejić | 5 : 0 | 30' | |
Dominik Biro | 5 : 1 | 32' | |
Dominik Biro | 5 : 2 | 51' | |
Jaša Jelen | 6 : 2 | 54' | |
Jaša Jelen | 7 : 2 | 60' | |
Jaša Jelen | 8 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lebar / Zver | 36' | |||
Turinek / Krejić | 49' | |||
Skornšek / Jahić | 49' | |||
Halilović / Mrkonjić | 49' | |||
Iršič / Jurić | 57' | |||
Daničić / Petek | 57' | |||
Horvat / Balantič | 63' | |||
Torhač / Škerget | 68' | |||
Škrban / Rusjan | 68' | |||
Kuhar / Novak | 68' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Beltinci |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Fužinar |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |