Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Flajnik Bine (1. pomoč), Gregorc Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Siniša Mihajlović | V |
2 | Matic Humerca | K |
3 | Jaka Cenček | |
4 | Žiga Maltar | |
5 | Jakob Geister | |
6 | Bine Livk | |
7 | Rok Tomažič | |
8 | Matevž Dermota | |
9 | Žiga Jerman | |
10 | Nemanja Marković | |
11 | Suvad Muratović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Papler | V |
13 | Peter Trojar | |
14 | Nik Milovanović | |
15 | Tim Fister | |
16 | Zaš Drolc | |
17 | Jernej Krajnik |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Lepoša | V |
2 | Ensar Veseli | |
3 | Anej Šuler | |
4 | Lan Lunar | |
5 | Ažbe Repič | |
7 | Timon Jagodic | |
9 | David Šimnovec | K |
10 | Antonio Marjanica | |
11 | Nace Lepoša | |
19 | Teodor Malovrh | |
22 | Aldin Jakupović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Marcel Ropret | |
14 | Staš Koren | |
15 | Nejc Šifrer | |
17 | Nderim Sallahi | |
18 | Sami Musić |
Trener |
---|
Peter Zupan |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Šiljak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Tomažič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Timon Jagodic (11m) | 1 : 1 | 35' | |
David Šimnovec | 1 : 2 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Šuler | 25' | |||
Ropret / Malovrh | 48' | |||
Aldin Jakupović | 48' | |||
Marcel Ropret | 50' | |||
Trojar / Livk | 51' | |||
Lan Lunar | 52' | |||
Šifrer / Jakupović | 59' | |||
Rok Tomažič | 62' | |||
Fister / Dermota | 68' | |||
Sallahi / Lepoša | 70' | |||
Koren / Jagodic | 74' | |||
Drolc / Jerman | 78' | |||
Musić / Repič | 78' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 3 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |