8. krog |  Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT |  17.10.2020 ob 11.00

Nafta 1903

0 : 2

ONŠ Hajdina


Sodniki: Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Kocbek Tilen (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokol Miro
Št. gledalcev: 1
Nafta 1903
22 Edo Topolnjak V
3 Žiga Legen
6 Vid Sakač
7 Josip Kodba
8 Erik Kovács
9 Santino Nikolič
10 Niko Zamuda
11 Erik Glogovec K
14 Rok Fras
17 Vito Vugrinec
23 Lovro Mađarić


Rezervni igralci
1 Jakob Virag V
5 Roko Mađarić
19 Žan Mustač
24 Jakob Rajšp
25 Žan Rubin
32 Zoltán Rodek

ONŠ Hajdina
1 Bor Bregant V
2 Borut Korez
5 Danijel Červek
6 Florjan Gašparič
7 Anej Horvat
8 Aleš Cvetko K
9 Nedim Sulejmanagić
10 Aljaž Verlak
13 Rok Cesar
14 Žiga Kokot
18 Žan Hanžel


Rezervni igralci
21 Anže Šibila V
11 Alen Jambriško
16 Aljaž Janžekovič
17 Gaj Bregant

Trener
Simon Koren

Trener
Aleksander Verlak

Sodnik
Tjaša Misja

Zadetki
Aljaž Verlak 0 : 1 6'
Aljaž Verlak 0 : 2 77'

Dogodki
Žiga Legen 11'
Menjava Rodek /  Sakač 33'
Zoltán Rodek 37'
Erik Kovács 44'
Menjava Mustač /  Vugrinec 50'
Menjava Bregant /  Cvetko 55'
Menjava Jambriško /  Korez 55'
Aljaž Verlak 57'
Menjava Rajšp /  Nikolič 61'
Menjava Mađarić /  Glogovec 68'
Menjava Janžekovič /  Hanžel 70'
Aljaž Janžekovič 72'
Menjava Šibila /  Horvat 79'

8. krog
Jarenina 0 : 4 Šampion
Miklavž 1 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nafta 1903 0 : 2 ONŠ Hajdina
Šmartno 1928 1 : 1 MB Tabor
Vipoll Veržej 2 : 3 Rudar Velenje
NŠ Dravograd 0 : 5 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Šampion 8 21
2 Rudar Velenje 8 21
3 Krško 8 16
4 Vipoll Veržej 8 15
5 Miklavž 8 15
6 MB Tabor 8 12
7 NŠ Dravograd 8 10
8 Jarenina 8 8
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 6
10 ONŠ Hajdina 8 6
11 Šmartno 1928 8 5
12 Nafta 1903 8 4

STRELCI
1. Niki Radovič 10
2. Jure Zupan 7
3. Alen Romih 6
Maj Drobne 6
5. Adam Marcen 5
Jan Patrik Gabrovec 5
7. Nik Jančič 4
Žiga Ozbetič 4
Aljaž Verlak 4
Luka Schöndorfer 4
val Mihalič Rader 4
Elmir Avdić 4
13. Alen Vertačnik 3
Matic Donša 3
Marko Čuček Bezjak 3
Amadej Škraban 3
Tarik Abbas 3
Noa Ivančić 3
19. Patrik Sakelšek 2
Timotej Jagodič 2

DELI NA