3. krog |  Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza |  12.09.2020 ob 11.00

Nafta 1903

0 : 1

NŠ Dravograd


Sodniki: Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Kocbek Tilen (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Baranja Štefan
Št. gledalcev: 30
Nafta 1903
1 Jan Farkaš V
3 Žiga Legen
6 Vid Sakač
7 Josip Kodba
9 Santino Nikolič
10 Niko Zamuda
11 Erik Glogovec K
14 Rok Fras
19 Gašper Recek
20 Aljaž Lukač
23 Lovro Mađarić


Rezervni igralci
22 Jakob Virag V
5 Luka Gavrilović
8 Erik Kovács
17 Vito Vugrinec
24 Jakob Rajšp
25 Žan Rubin

NŠ Dravograd
1 Nejc Slatinšek V
2 Nejc Izak
4 Jan Lampret
5 Tjan Marko Vidmar
6 Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik K
7 Boštjan Smrečnik
8 Lun Grizold
9 Aljaž Previšić
11 Luka Schöndorfer
14 Miha Lakovšek
17 Klemen Kovač


Rezervni igralci
12 Jošt Kadiš V
10 Žiga Par
13 Jaka Čavnik
15 Nik Čede
16 Amadej Plazovnik
18 Vid Ledinek

Trener
István Hermán

Trener
Marko Pšeničnik

Sodnik
Tjaša Misja

Zadetki
Jan Lampret 0 : 1 52'

Dogodki
Vid Sakač 16'
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik 20'
Žiga Legen 29'
Menjava Kovács /  Fras 34'
Luka Schöndorfer 38'
Aljaž Previšić 38'
Erik Glogovec 38'
Aljaž Lukač 60'
Menjava Rubin /  Nikolič 63'
Jan Lampret 66'
Menjava Plazovnik /  Previšić 68'
Žan Rubin 70'
Menjava Gavrilović /  Sakač 74'
Menjava Par /  Schöndorfer 78'

3. krog
Nafta 1903 0 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 3 MB Tabor
Miklavž 2 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 2 Šampion
Vipoll Veržej 2 : 3 Jarenina
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Šampion 8 21
2 Rudar Velenje 8 21
3 Krško 8 16
4 Vipoll Veržej 8 15
5 Miklavž 8 15
6 MB Tabor 8 12
7 NŠ Dravograd 8 10
8 Jarenina 8 8
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 6
10 ONŠ Hajdina 8 6
11 Šmartno 1928 8 5
12 Nafta 1903 8 4

STRELCI
1. Niki Radovič 10
2. Jure Zupan 7
3. Alen Romih 6
Maj Drobne 6
5. Adam Marcen 5
Jan Patrik Gabrovec 5
7. Nik Jančič 4
Žiga Ozbetič 4
Aljaž Verlak 4
Luka Schöndorfer 4
val Mihalič Rader 4
Elmir Avdić 4
13. Alen Vertačnik 3
Matic Donša 3
Marko Čuček Bezjak 3
Amadej Škraban 3
Tarik Abbas 3
Noa Ivančić 3
19. Patrik Sakelšek 2
Timotej Jagodič 2

DELI NA