9. krog |  Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka |  10.10.2020 ob 15.00

Arol Škofja Loka

0 : 5

Elta Izola


Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Antolin Rudi
Št. gledalcev: 1
Arol Škofja Loka
1 Anže Povirk V
3 Luka Novak
6 Tadej Stanonik K
7 Viler Jović
8 Janez Marinko
9 Hasan Ljubijankić
11 Matija Nosan
20 Sandi Hirkić
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Blaž Dobnikar
77 Nermin Beganović


Rezervni igralci
5 Tilen Avguštin
10 Nemanja Vrhovac
13 Aleks Šmitran
14 Matic Volčič
15 Tilen Dolenc
18 Savo Bojić
99 Anže Rožman

Elta Izola
1 Nick Bičić V
2 Jurij Požrl
4 Chris Pletikos K
5 Andrej Terčič
7 Žiga Opara
9 Jaka Štromajer
14 Rok Požrl
15 Tomaž Rodica
17 Amir Čavalić
20 Patrik Matošević
27 Damir Hadžić


Rezervni igralci
22 Gašper Jugovac V
3 Aleksander Maslić
6 Jure Žitko
18 Oskar Babič
23 Lucas Mingotti
24 David Zajec
25 Scott Vašl

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Trener
Igor Božič

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Tomaž Rodica 0 : 1 46'
Tomaž Rodica 0 : 2 48'
Žiga Opara 0 : 3 60'
Jaka Štromajer 0 : 4 61'
Jaka Štromajer (11m) 0 : 5 72'

Dogodki
Chris Pletikos 40'
Menjava Volčič /  Nosan 50'
Menjava Šmitran /  Novak 62'
Menjava Avguštin /  Beganović 62'
Menjava Bojić /  Marinko 62'
Viler Jović 63'
Menjava Žitko /  Pletikos 64'
Menjava Mingotti /  Opara 64'
Menjava Maslić /  Čavalić 70'
Menjava Vrhovac /  Jović 75'
Menjava Babič /  Štromajer 76'
Menjava Vašl /  Hadžić 76'
Jurij Požrl 77'

9. krog
Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Žiri
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Zagorje
Arol Škofja Loka 0 : 5 Elta Izola
Šobec Lesce 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Fama Vipava  :  TKK Tolmin
Postojna  :  Adria

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA