Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
3 | Luka Novak | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | K |
7 | Viler Jović | |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
9 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Blaž Dobnikar | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Tilen Avguštin | |
10 | Nemanja Vrhovac | |
13 | Aleks Šmitran | |
14 | Matic Volčič | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
18 | Savo Bojić | |
99 | Anže Rožman |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
18 | Oskar Babič | |
23 | Lucas Mingotti | |
24 | David Zajec | |
25 | Scott Vašl |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Rodica | 0 : 1 | 46' | |
Tomaž Rodica | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Žiga Opara | 0 : 3 | 60' | |
Jaka Štromajer | 0 : 4 | 61' | |
Jaka Štromajer (11m) | 0 : 5 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chris Pletikos | 40' | |||
Volčič / Nosan | 50' | |||
Šmitran / Novak | 62' | |||
Avguštin / Beganović | 62' | |||
Bojić / Marinko | 62' | |||
Viler Jović | 63' | |||
Žitko / Pletikos | 64' | |||
Mingotti / Opara | 64' | |||
Maslić / Čavalić | 70' | |||
Vrhovac / Jović | 75' | |||
Babič / Štromajer | 76' | |||
Vašl / Hadžić | 76' | |||
Jurij Požrl | 77' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Zagorje |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Postojna | 2 : 0 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |