1. krog |  Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri |  15.08.2020 ob 17.00

Žiri

2 : 4

Tinex Šenčur


Sodniki: Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Šekić Haris (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rogelj Roman
Št. gledalcev: 10
Žiri
1 Žiga Poljanšek V
2 Domen Kunc
4 Nejc Jaka Čemažar
6 Tim Kovačič
7 Jaka Lapanja
9 Jaka Bric Krolnik K
12 Boštjan Frelih
13 Benjamin Brence
15 Rok Domijan
16 Alexander Stožinič
17 Jan Koblar


Rezervni igralci
3 Dejan Perić
5 Nejc Rupnik
8 Aljaž Štucin
11 Tjaš Šifrar
14 Nani Eisele
18 Blaž Frelih
19 Lovro Košir

Tinex Šenčur
1 Lenart Vrečič V
2 Miha Kačar K
4 Kristian Rozman
6 Luka Šink
7 Simon Čarman Djuran
8 Boštjan Varl
11 Samo Kokalj
13 Ervin Jogić
14 Darko Djukić
17 Rok Grašič
21 Ladislav Stanko


Rezervni igralci
3 Gašper Kukavica
5 Jure Novak
19 Jakob Resman
20 Gašper Fende

Trener
Boris Frelih

Trener
Dejan Nišandžić

Sodnik
Denis Šabanagić

Zadetki
Samo Kokalj (11m) 0 : 1 5'
Boštjan Frelih (11m) 1 : 1 29'
Jan Koblar 2 : 1 43'
Samo Kokalj (11m) 2 : 2 74'
Ladislav Stanko 2 : 3 87'
Ervin Jogić 2 : 4 90'

Dogodki
Rok Domijan 5'
Miha Kačar 27'
Alexander Stožinič 40'
Luka Šink 42'
Kristian Rozman 60'
Menjava Kukavica /  Varl 63'
Menjava Novak /  Čarman Djuran 68'
Menjava Eisele /  Kunc 70'
Menjava Šifrar /  Krolnik 80'
Rok Grašič 82'
Menjava Resman /  Šink 90'

1. krog
Adria 0 : 1 Elta Izola
TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Arol Škofja Loka
Žiri 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Zagorje
Postojna 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Fama Vipava 0 : 2 Sava Kranj

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 10 14
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA