Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Šekić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
6 | Tim Kovačič | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | K |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Dejan Perić | |
5 | Nejc Rupnik | |
8 | Aljaž Štucin | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
18 | Blaž Frelih | |
19 | Lovro Košir |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | K |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
14 | Darko Djukić | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
5 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Jakob Resman | |
20 | Gašper Fende |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Boštjan Frelih (11m) | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Jan Koblar | 2 : 1 | 43' | |
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 2 : 2 | 74' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 2 : 3 | 87' | |
Ervin Jogić | 2 : 4 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Domijan | 5' | |||
Miha Kačar | 27' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 40' | |||
Luka Šink | 42' | |||
Kristian Rozman | 60' | |||
Kukavica / Varl | 63' | |||
Novak / Čarman Djuran | 68' | |||
Eisele / Kunc | 70' | |||
Šifrar / Krolnik | 80' | |||
Rok Grašič | 82' | |||
Resman / Šink | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Žiri | 2 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Zagorje |
Postojna | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |