Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Z |
MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 6 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 11.03.2023, ob 18.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 1:6 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 31.08.2022, ob 18.00 | Mura | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 14.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 01.04.2019, ob 17.30 | Mura | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 1:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 04.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 19.08.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 2:10 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 25.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | MURSKA SOBOTA, FAZANERIJA - UMETNA TRAVA, 04.09.2016, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | : | MB Tabor |
A2S Celje | : | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Dravograd |
Aluminij | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | : | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | : | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Maribor | : | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |