16. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT |  24.11.2019 ob 13.30

Rudar Velenje

3 : 1

Aluvar Gančani Beltinci

Sodniki: Brglez Miha (glavni sodnik), Gojković Dejan (1. pomoč), Lever Laura (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Zalar Jure
Št. gledalcev: 50
Rudar Velenje
23 Lan Jovanović V
3 Ožbej Butolen
4 Lovro Golič
6 Jakob Miklavc
9 Leon Bulajić
10 Jaša Jelen
11 Tarik Abbas
13 Hanan Duraković
14 Elmir Avdić
18 Jure Zapušek
21 Lovro Turinek K


Rezervni igralci
7 Tim Matanovič
8 Klemen Nahtigal
15 Nik Pirečnik
17 Alen Omerović
19 Tin Jurić
22 Aljaž Previšić
24 Sinaj Mujičić

Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
1 Jakob Virag V
2 Rok Šinko
4 Žiga Hozjan K
7 Anej Horvat
8 Alen Sretenovič
10 Gašper Recek
11 Aljaž Vogrinčič
14 Nejc Sečkar
15 Gašper Lebar
16 Jakob Nejc Ružič
18 Žan Horvat


Rezervni igralci
3 Klemen Zver
9 Oliver Ignjič
17 Tilen Kuzma
19 Miha Kreslin
20 Luka Sabo

Trener
Franci Oblak

Trener

Sodnik
Miha Brglez

Zadetki
Gašper Recek 0 : 1 1'
Elmir Avdić 1 : 1 36'
Aljaž Previšić 2 : 1 49'
Elmir Avdić 3 : 1 55'

Dogodki
Žan Horvat 32'
Menjava Previšić /  Abbas 33'
Menjava Ignjič /  Šinko 55'
Menjava Mujičić /  Miklavc 57'
Menjava Matanovič /  Bulajić 57'
Menjava Jurić /  Zapušek 63'
Elmir Avdić 63'
Menjava Zver /  Ružič 64'
Menjava Sabo /  Horvat 66'
Menjava Pirečnik /  Duraković 67'
Menjava Kuzma /  Sečkar 69'
Menjava Kreslin /  Vogrinčič 69'
Luka Sabo 71'

16. krog
Maribor 7 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Šampion 1 : 1 A2S Celje
Fortis Jarenina 0 : 2 Mura
Vipoll Veržej 1 : 1 Dravograd
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 2 MB Tabor
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
Krško 0 : 2 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA