9. krog |  Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje |  05.10.2019 ob 11.00

A2S Celje

2 : 2

Fortis Jarenina

Sodniki: Arih Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Gojković Dejan (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kukovič Božidar
Št. gledalcev: 46
A2S Celje
1 Urban Brecl Ojsteršek V
5 Maks Markelc
7 Luka Mlakar
9 Enej Šarlah
10 Florjan Jevšenak K
11 Sen Džumhur
13 Tino Mijošek
14 Jakob Krajnc
17 Gašper Cugmas
18 Matevž Rezar
20 Niko Grlić


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Seidl V
3 Ben Dobovičnik
6 Matevž Benedejčič
15 Tit Selčan
16 Nik Gašper Hodnik

Fortis Jarenina
1 Žiga Horvat V
3 Aldin Rošić
4 Matic Gosnik
5 Rene Škerget
6 Matic Grager K
7 Niko Črnčič
8 Liam Doplihar
9 Luka Zorec
11 Lovro Markoli
13 Danej Hojnik
14 Luka Gole


Rezervni igralci
2 Anej Zorman
15 Tarik Žugman Bakšič
17 Leon Kamničar
18 Žiga Gonza
19 Daniel Ristić

Trener

Trener

Sodnik
Tomaž Arih

Zadetki
Aldin Rošić 0 : 1 11'
Enej Šarlah 1 : 1 20'
Enej Šarlah 2 : 1 50'
Danej Hojnik (11m) 2 : 2 66'

Dogodki
Matic Grager 22'
Menjava Benedejčič /  Grlić 54'
Menjava Gonza /  Črnčič 54'
Menjava Hodnik /  Džumhur 65'
Menjava Kamničar /  Markoli 69'
Menjava Zorman /  Zorec 69'
Florjan Jevšenak 73'

9. krog
A2S Celje 2 : 2 Fortis Jarenina
MB Tabor 1 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Dravograd 0 : 4 Mura
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 6 Krško
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 1 Šampion
Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 Maribor
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 1 : 2 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Žan Antič Kurbus 11
Nejc Krivec 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Maj Drobne 9
Luka Brodnjak 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
20. Dejan Fink 5

DELI NA