1. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  17.08.2019 ob 17.30

Ilirija 1911

2 : 2

Elta Izola


Sodniki: Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Biškup Matej (1. pomoč), Ogrin Matej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 80
Ilirija 1911
1 Jan Kosanec V
2 Domen Peklar
5 Aljaž Tavčar
6 Din Gutić
8 Aldin Čufurovič
10 Jaka Corn K
11 Lan Žibert
14 Kristjan Kovačevič
19 Nejc Strajnar
20 Anže Kosi
23 Kenen Bosnić


Rezervni igralci
12 Brin Lapuh V
3 Marko Latinčič
7 Timotej Rešetič
15 Elvir Topalović
17 Simon Zupančič
18 Mark Bratina
22 Žan Humar

Elta Izola
1 Anže Počkaj V
2 Marko Topić
3 Simon Vežnaver
4 Chris Pletikos K
5 Andrej Terčič
6 Lucas Mingotti
7 Mark Klarić
8 Jure Žitko
9 Aleks Bordon
10 Žan Ribič
11 Jan Jerman


Rezervni igralci
12 Gašper Jugovac V
13 Aleksandar Gavrić
14 Scott Vašl
15 Edi Zugan
16 Patrik Šavle
18 David Zajec

Trener
Borut Jermol

Trener
Damjan Počkaj

Sodnik
Samo Veselič

Zadetki
Mark Klarić 0 : 1 59'
Din Gutić 1 : 1 71'
Lucas Mingotti 1 : 2 92'
Kenen Bosnić 2 : 2 94'

Dogodki
Aleks Bordon 17'
Anže Kosi 45'
Aleks Bordon 52'
Menjava Latinčič /  Strajnar 54'
Menjava Zugan /  Ribič 58'
Domen Peklar 61'
Menjava Zupančič /  Kovačevič 62'
Menjava Gavrić /  Žitko 69'
Aljaž Tavčar 74'
Marko Topić 75'
Edi Zugan 77'
Menjava Vašl /  Klarić 81'
Menjava Zajec /  Jerman 81'
Menjava Rešetič /  Peklar 84'
Aldin Čufurovič 95'
Jan Kosanec 96'

1. krog
Adria 1 : 1 Kočevje
Ilirija 1911 2 : 2 Elta Izola
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
Bled Hirter 0 : 6 Brinje Grosuplje
Žiri 0 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Primorje 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA