Sodniki: | Šalehar Mitja (glavni sodnik), Nagode Jošt (1. pomoč), Nagode Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Kristjan Penica | |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
8 | Juri Popovič | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
13 | Nik Vene | |
16 | Enej Jarkovič | K |
17 | Edmond Imeraj | |
20 | Jernej Kodrič | |
24 | David Štajcer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Pezdirc | V |
5 | Svit Bartolj | |
6 | Žiga Gazvoda | |
7 | Lan Hribar | |
11 | Beno Selan | |
14 | Uroš Lalić | |
21 | Žiga Matko |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Uranič | V |
2 | Jaka Bahor | |
3 | Žiga Gril | |
4 | Vasja Varšič | |
5 | Jon Švigelj | K |
6 | Matic Sotlar | |
7 | Kristijan Bandur | |
8 | Taj Krupić | |
9 | Žan Luka Čampa | |
10 | Jošt Zajc | |
11 | Alen Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Gal Javorič | |
14 | Mark Hrček | |
15 | Uroš Stojnić | |
16 | Val Brvar | |
17 | Vanja Praskalo | |
18 | Matic Pogačnik |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Šalehar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Taj Krupić | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Kristijan Bandur | 0 : 2 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Bahor | 31' | |||
Žan Luka Čampa | 35' | |||
Selan / Popovič | 36' | |||
Hribar / Štajcer | 36' | |||
Bartolj / Vene | 41' | |||
Javorič / Čampa | 45' | |||
Jan Uranič | 55' | |||
Pogačnik / Krupić | 57' | |||
Matko / Kodrič | 60' | |||
Brvar / Bukovec | 61' | |||
Matic Pogačnik | 62' | |||
Praskalo / Bandur | 66' | |||
Hrček / Bahor | 69' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Jadran Železničar |
Koper | 7 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |