Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
4 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
8 | Antonio Petrov | |
10 | Mark Golob | K |
11 | Edison Destani | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
18 | Tomaž Kepic | |
19 | Anže Medle | |
21 | Sašo Stupar | |
22 | Nejc Mušič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Anže Anžur | |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
9 | Luka Bizjan | |
14 | Jakob Lazar | |
20 | Dennis Adam Miljković |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Filip Sivonjić | |
4 | Mark Španring | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Gašper Trdan | K |
7 | Miha Kancilija | |
8 | Jan Keržič | |
9 | Anže Pucihar | |
10 | Nejc Gradišar | |
11 | Žan Bajrektarević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jan Močnik | |
14 | Žiga Slaviček | |
21 | Urh Lampret |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Lazić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edison Destani | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Gašper Trdan | 1 : 1 | 57' | |
Urh Lampret | 1 : 2 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Kepic | 48' | |||
Din Zulić | 54' | |||
Mark Španring | 65' | |||
Lampret / Kancilija | 69' | |||
Miljković / Zulić | 71' | |||
Slaviček / Keržič | 74' | |||
Anžur / Medle | 76' | |||
Mark Španring | 79' | |||
Džunov / Kepic | 80' | |||
Močnik / Pucihar | 81' | |||
Rene Rantuša Lampreht | 88' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |