Sodniki: | Božič Lara (glavni sodnik), Kozjek Marko (1. pomoč), Beširevič Elvin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Luka Škof | |
3 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Enej Hace | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Maks Savič | |
9 | Jaša Križmančič | |
10 | Taj Krupić | |
11 | Žiga Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
13 | Timotej Adamič | |
14 | Nejc Dermastija | |
15 | Alex Banjac | |
16 | Mark Petelinšek | |
17 | Armando Okiljević | |
18 | Mark Šerbec |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Pirc | V |
3 | Matej Kuštrin | |
4 | Emre Bajrović | K |
6 | Nikola Kalabić | |
9 | Adnan Suljić | |
10 | Timon Jagodic | |
11 | Edonis Isufi | |
14 | Staš Koren | |
17 | Nderim Sallahi | |
20 | Antonio Marjanica | |
31 | Marcel Ropret | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
80 | Tibor Knap | V |
8 | Mark Jeršin | |
16 | Tomaž Zupanc | |
21 | Izak Pogačnik |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lara Božič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Križmančič | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Jan Mušič | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Jaša Križmančič | 3 : 0 | 13' | |
Žiga Korošec | 4 : 0 | 18' | |
Taj Krupić | 5 : 0 | 27' | |
Jaša Križmančič | 6 : 0 | 33' | |
Žiga Korošec (11m) | 7 : 0 | 52' | |
Žiga Korošec | 8 : 0 | 55' | |
Žiga Korošec | 9 : 0 | 60' | |
Armando Okiljević | 10 : 0 | 64' | |
Taj Krupić | 11 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeršin / Kalabić | 23' | |||
Pogačnik / Sallahi | 23' | |||
Emre Bajrović | 34' | |||
Šerbec / Mušič | 36' | |||
Mark Jeršin | 37' | |||
Taj Krupić | 42' | |||
Petelinšek / Savič | 45' | |||
Zupanc / Jagodic | 50' | |||
Okiljević / Bartolj | 60' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 11 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Interblock | 26 | 24 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 17 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Korošec | 23 |
2. | Blaž Štrekelj | 21 |
3. | Edis Nuhanović | 15 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Enej Marsetič | 13 |
Jan Rovšek | 13 | |
Nik Kovačič | 13 | |
8. | Jan Mušič | 12 |
9. | Tihomir Maksimović | 11 |
10. | Lan Hribar | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 | |
12. | Črt Rotar | 9 |
Kris Ivančič | 9 | |
Gregor Medle | 9 | |
Tay Husanović | 9 | |
Jakob Snedic | 9 | |
Nik Zrnec | 9 | |
18. | Deen Adrović | 8 |
Maj Šuljić | 8 | |
20. | Vall Janković | 7 |