Sodniki: | Intihar Matic (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 8 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 8 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Krim | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
22/23 | 6.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 04.06.2023, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 21.05.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:4 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 22.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:8 | (1:4) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 31.08.2020, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 5:0 | (0:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 4 : 9 | Renče - Primorje |
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Ledine |
ŽNK Krim | 2 : 2 | MB Tabor |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 45 | |
3 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Renče - Primorje | 18 | 26 | |
5 | ŽNK Ledine | 18 | 22 | |
6 | ŽNK Krim | 18 | 22 | |
7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 21 | |
8 | MB Tabor | 18 | 20 | |
9 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
10 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 18 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Varja Špiler | 23 |
2. | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 18 |
Sara Vegelj | 18 | |
4. | Taja Strgar | 16 |
5. | Špela Gerbec | 14 |
6. | Maja Madon | 12 |
7. | Kaja Prelovšek | 10 |
Stela Babič | 10 | |
Ajda Zajc | 10 | |
10. | Lana Kavaš | 9 |
Angelika Rukav | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
13. | Taia Doles | 8 |
Lana Šernek | 8 | |
Nami Tanjić | 8 | |
16. | Alicija Brinovec | 7 |
Ela Abram | 7 | |
Lana Lesjak | 7 | |
19. | Maša Vegelj | 6 |
Hana Serec | 6 |