Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Buzadžija Bojan (1. pomoč), Rebec Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rozina Grega |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Markovčič | V |
2 | Urban Tavčar | |
3 | Jan Slapar | |
4 | Nejc Narobe | |
5 | Bor Cvetković | |
6 | Tark Arslanov | |
7 | Tilen Lipovac | K |
8 | Gašper Bojko | |
9 | Juš Apostolovski | |
10 | Jakob Rems | |
11 | Nejc Popovič Krajzler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Slavko Gojković | |
14 | Luka Tome | |
15 | Nejc Keržič | |
16 | Gašper Lešnjak | |
17 | Jaka Kolenc Verbič | |
18 | Mai Matija Begeš Šumi |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | K V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
3 | Rene Horvat | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Mark Furlan | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Martin Tulisso | V |
4 | Mateo Turk | |
8 | Andraž Furlan | |
11 | Filip Trošt | |
20 | Jure Novak |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Dvoršek |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Ciperle | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Patrik Poljšak | 0 : 2 | 53' | |
Nik Bavec | 0 : 3 | 62' | |
Jernej Simčič | 0 : 4 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bor Cvetković | 24' | |||
Furlan / Furlan | 26' | |||
Jakob Rems | 36' | |||
Keržič / Rems | 61' | |||
Kolenc Verbič / Bojko | 61' | |||
Lešnjak / Arslanov | 68' | |||
Tome / Apostolovski | 71' | |||
Novak / Horvat | 71' | |||
Gojković / Cvetković | 77' | |||
Mićo Majstorović | 77' | |||
Trošt / Benedetič | 83' | |||
Turk / Ciperle | 85' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 4 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |