Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 11 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 5 | FC Litija |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
22/23 | 18.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 10.02.2023, ob 20.45 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 10.01.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:4 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 14.10.2022, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 10.12.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 01.10.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 11.12.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 0:4 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 11.09.2020, ob 20.30 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:2 | (1:2) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 7 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 3 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
FC Litija | 1 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 6 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |